829 Homes for sale near Elizabethtown, KY

$123,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
740 SqFt ($167 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
For Sale: 253 days
HK25003813
0.48 Acres
43 Miles to Fort Knox
Finish Line Realty
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
912 SqFt ($136 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
For Sale: 60 days
HK2601024
0.21 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
Green Team Real Estate Services
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
924 SqFt ($135 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
For Sale: 15 days
HK2601774
1.5 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
$124,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,792 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
For Sale: 65 days
HK2600970
2.16 Acres
54 Miles to Fort Knox
MOSSY OAK PROPERTIES HART REALTY
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,260 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1957
For Sale: 19 days
HK2601679
0.53 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
One Key Realty
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
980 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
For Sale: 241 days
HK25004001
1.0 Acre
103 Miles to Fort Knox
EXP REALTY
$129,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,149 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
For Sale: 429 days
HK25000956
0.42 Acres
130 Miles to Fort Knox
EXP REALTY
$129,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
672 SqFt ($193 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
For Sale: 40 days
HK2601344
1.0 Acre
59 Miles to Fort Knox
EXP REALTY
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,644 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1940
For Sale: 126 days
HK2600113
0.61 Acres
75 Miles to Fort Knox
Green Team Real Estate Services
$129,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
630 SqFt ($206 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
For Sale: 63 days
HK2600981
0.24 Acres
52 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty, LLC
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
980 SqFt ($133 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
For Sale: 311 days
HK25002835
5.15 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
River Brook Realty LLC
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,674 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
For Sale: 52 days
HK2601164
2.0 Acres
50 Miles to Fort Knox
MLSCO Realty
$134,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
768 SqFt ($174 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
For Sale: 230 days
HK25004155
0.27 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
The K Group Real Estate, LLC
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,216 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
For Sale: 13 days
HK2601807
1.86 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
AT HOME REALTY OF KENTUCKY, LLC
$135,800
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
930 SqFt ($146 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
For Sale: 264 days
HK25003633
0.09 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
$138,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
930 SqFt ($149 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
For Sale: 173 days
HK25004969
0.58 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
One Key Realty
$139,500
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
501 SqFt ($278 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
For Sale: 231 days
HK25004146
18.44 Acres
46 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
$140,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,432 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
For Sale: 157 days
HK25005139
0.24 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
Real Broker, LLC
$140,000
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
672 SqFt ($208 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
For Sale: 23 days
HK2601636
0.51 Acres
44 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
$142,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,046 SqFt ($136 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
For Sale: 50 days
HK2601206
3.49 Acres
55 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
$143,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,023 SqFt ($140 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
For Sale: 55 days
HK2601105
0.19 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
$144,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
820 SqFt ($176 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
For Sale: 164 days
HK25005067
0.25 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
$144,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,016 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
For Sale: 52 days
HK2601180
0.75 Acres
84 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
$145,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
920 SqFt ($158 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
For Sale: 33 days
HK2601437
0.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
$145,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,175 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1900
For Sale: 41 days
HK2601319
0.09 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
$145,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
952 SqFt ($152 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
For Sale: 53 days
HK2601149
1.16 Acres
54 Miles to Fort Knox
Mayes Thompson Realty & Auction
$149,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
768 SqFt ($194 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
For Sale: 76 days
HK2600779
8.83 Acres
65 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
$149,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
720 SqFt ($207 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
For Sale: 51 days
HK2601200
0.3 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,075 SqFt ($139 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
For Sale: 45 days
HK2601274
0.49 Acres
53 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
$149,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,448 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
For Sale: 26 days
HK2601563
0.75 Acres
60 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC