Clarkson KY Real Estate Home Search

22 Clarkson Kentucky Properties for sale in Grayson County

All homes from all local Realtors. Updated every 60 seconds right from the source. It's the MOST accurate data available.

$79,800
Acres: 7.18
$11,114 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 287 days
HK25003275
43 Miles to Fort Knox
Mayes Thompson Realty & Auction
$79,800
Acres: 6.03
$13,234 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 287 days
HK25003270
43 Miles to Fort Knox
Mayes Thompson Realty & Auction
$85,000
Acres: 0.23
$369,565 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 19 days
HK2601747
41 Miles to Fort Knox
ETOWN REALTY INC
$89,000
Acres: 0.62
$143,548 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 6 days
HK2601952
45 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
1 / 4
$89,001
Acres: 2.7
$32,963 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 28 days
HK2601566
47 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
$99,800
Acres: 7.1
$14,056 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 287 days
HK25003271
43 Miles to Fort Knox
Mayes Thompson Realty & Auction
$123,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
740 SqFt ($167 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
For Sale: 256 days
HK25003813
0.48 Acres
43 Miles to Fort Knox
Finish Line Realty
$169,600
Acres: 14.29
$11,868 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 100 days
HK2600464
43 Miles to Fort Knox
Mayes Thompson Realty & Auction
$175,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
720 SqFt ($243 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2020
For Sale: 188 days
HK25004812
0.64 Acres
44 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
$199,500
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
672 SqFt ($297 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 111 days
HK2600333
3.1 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
One Key Realty
$199,500
Acres: 6.8
$29,338 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 111 days
HK2600335
35 Miles to Fort Knox
One Key Realty
$279,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,100 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
For Sale: 29 days
HK2601556
2.09 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
85W Real Estate
$350,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,386 SqFt ($253 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1972
For Sale: 30 days
HK2601533
0.52 Acres
44 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
$399,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,728 SqFt ($231 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
For Sale: 19 days
HK2601769
0.24 Acres
45 Miles to Fort Knox
Real Broker, LLC
$425,000
6 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,869 SqFt ($148 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
For Sale: 21 days
HK2601705
1.55 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
PENNINGTON PROPERTIES
$479,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,664 SqFt ($288 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2022
For Sale: 125 days
HK2600163
25.15 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
$750,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,160 SqFt ($237 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
For Sale: 75 days
HK2600859
12.2 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD CITY REALTY
$1,275,000
6 Bedrooms
6 Full Baths & 2 Partial
4,358 SqFt ($293 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2026
For Sale: 49 days
HK2601253
1.48 Acres
43 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND