Irvington KY Real Estate Home Search

9 Irvington Kentucky Properties for sale in Breckinridge County

All homes from all local Realtors. Updated every 60 seconds right from the source. It's the MOST accurate data available.

$79,900
Acres: 1.01
$79,109 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 2143 days
HK10053041
21 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
$140,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,006 SqFt ($139 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
For Sale: 2 days
HK2602092
6.92 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX RESULTS
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
For Sale: 3 days
HK2602066
1.33 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
NextHome Chism Realty
$183,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,475 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 117 days
HK2600315
0.45 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
$183,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,475 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 117 days
HK2600312
0.45 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 3 days
HK2602070
0.44 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
$240,000
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
728 SqFt ($330 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
For Sale: 46 days
HK2601330
16.62 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
$254,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,128 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2024
For Sale: 4 days
HK2602054
0.5 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
$649,900
5 Bedrooms
4 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,674 SqFt ($177 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
For Sale: 3 days
HK2602067
5.25 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
NextHome Chism Realty