51,179 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,537 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 5-21-2021
HK10055968
0.27 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
ETOWN REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,336 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 7-31-2022
HK10055850
0.58 Acres
45 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,917 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 4-14-2021
HK10055788
2.46 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,856 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 6-1-2021
HK10055716
0.27 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,746 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 5-11-2021
HK10055376
0.18 Acres
50 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,770 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1949
Sold: 3-18-2021
HK10055206
0.8 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,836 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1972
Sold: 3-3-2021
HK10055193
0.54 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CORA CURTIS REALTY, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,798 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1969
Sold: 3-18-2021
HK10055069
0.27 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 2-24-2021
HK10055017
1.37 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,440 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 2-24-2021
HK10055013
0.24 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,066 SqFt ($141 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 2-15-2021
HK10054926
0.23 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,544 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1943
Sold: 1-8-2021
HK10054577
0.22 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,528 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 1-15-2021
HK10054630
0.5 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,928 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 4-5-2021
HK10054420
0.24 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,597 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 12-14-2020
HK10054440
0.61 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,050 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 11-27-2020
HK10054212
0.39 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,040 SqFt ($152 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1961
Sold: 1-8-2021
HK10054267
0.21 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,021 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1905
Sold: 1-22-2021
HK10054176
0.67 Acres
60 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,508 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 11-19-2020
HK10054157
0.23 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 2 Partial
2,268 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1966
Sold: 11-6-2020
HK10053823
0.52 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,226 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 10-23-2020
HK10053753
0.17 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,200 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1966
Sold: 9-26-2020
HK10053433
5.0 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,242 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 9-22-2020
HK10053479
0.46 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,493 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 9-21-2020
HK10053215
0.46 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
PARAGON REALTY GROUP OF KENTUCKY LL
 
 
$159,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,156 SqFt ($136 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-14-2020
HK10053089
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,882 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 9-3-2020
HK10053018
0.46 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,090 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 7-24-2020
HK10052743
0.33 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,403 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 7-22-2020
HK10052630
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,556 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 10-13-2020
HK10052677
1.75 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,368 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
Sold: 5-11-2020
HK10052589
0.56 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE