51,179 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$158,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,218 SqFt ($133 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 3-31-2020
HK10051445
0.16 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND-SHEPHERDSVILLE
 
 
$158,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,430 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 1-2-2020
HK10050345
0.78 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$158,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-2-2019
HK10048502
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$158,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,902 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 12-7-2018
HK10043449
0.43 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
PATRIOT REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$158,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,754 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 4-20-2018
HK10042264
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$158,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,479 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1971
Sold: 12-29-2017
HK10040429
0.38 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$158,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,892 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-15-2016
HK10032447
1.13 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$158,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,971 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 12-17-2007
HK9992643
0.4 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$158,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,040 SqFt ($146 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 11-20-2007
HK9992237
0.57 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$158,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,544 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-30-2007
HK9992003
1.29 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$158,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,563 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 7-31-2013
HK10020305
0.21 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY LOUISVILLE HIGHLANDS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$158,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,456 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 5-23-2014
HK10020145
0.91 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$158,600
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,352 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 7-15-2016
HK10034323
0.47 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$158,600
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,000 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 10-30-2003
HK208273
5.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$158,700
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 12-9-2014
HK10027444
0.74 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$158,750
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,428 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-30-2003
HK205834
0.82 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
$158,800
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,444 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-9-2009
HK9998144
2.37 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$158,900
$52,966 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.25
3 units
Year: 1981
Sold: 8-24-2017
HK10033551
Parking: 6
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$158,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,112 SqFt ($143 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 9-9-2022
HK10061678
0.32 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
$158,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,176 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-28-2009
HK9999286
14.76 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
$158,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 9-4-2008
HK9997195
0.93 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
$158,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,733 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 10-3-2008
HK9996474
0.7 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$158,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,825 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 9-9-2008
HK9994904
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$158,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,718 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 6-5-2008
HK9993709
1.0 Acre
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 4
$158,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,850 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-31-2008
HK9993875
1.8 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$158,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-5-2005
HK52769
0.68 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$158,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,967 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 4-2-2004
HK209003
0.9 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$158,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,787 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 2-20-2004
HK207430
0.21 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$158,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,780 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-30-2003
HK207428
0.21 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$158,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,587 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-21-2003
HK205216
9.0 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +