51,177 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,430 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 10-1-2014
HK10026337
0.71 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 11-7-2014
HK10026037
0.49 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,430 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 7-2-2014
HK10024959
0.23 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,674 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1996
Sold: 1-8-2015
HK10024455
1.15 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
MAGNOLIA REALTY LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,117 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 5-30-2014
HK10023842
0.24 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,565 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 4-7-2014
HK10022942
0.78 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,182 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 2-27-2015
HK10022868
1.05 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,564 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 1-7-2014
HK10021632
3.07 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
2,181 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 12-20-2013
HK10021381
0.42 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,789 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-20-2013
HK10020771
1.06 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,275 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 11-1-2013
HK10020713
0.33 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,221 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 3-14-2014
HK10020523
2.59 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,590 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1969
Sold: 1-3-2014
HK10020226
1.09 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 6-7-2013
HK10019565
1.04 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,684 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-29-2013
HK10019193
1.17 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,604 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 3-15-2013
HK10018705
5.26 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,690 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1982
Sold: 4-22-2013
HK10018418
5.6 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,597 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-24-2013
HK10018133
0.4 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,326 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-24-2013
HK10017968
0.29 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
KY HOME REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,192 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-5-2013
HK10017293
1.05 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
THOMPSON REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,743 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1947
Sold: 4-12-2013
HK10016722
0.5 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,526 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 9-19-2012
HK10016593
0.55 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,256 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 7-16-2013
HK10016544
0.25 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,728 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2012
Sold: 11-27-2012
HK10016449
3.0 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,097 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 10-1-2012
HK10016377
0.5 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$154,998
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
912 SqFt ($181 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 6-30-2023
HK23001351
0.2 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$154,999
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,557 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 4-12-2019
HK10047182
0.2 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$154,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,782 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1996
Sold: 11-14-2016
HK10033955
0.66 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-19-2007
HK61020
0.3 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
864 SqFt ($179 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2024
Sold: 5-11-2026
HK25004963
0.66 Acres
89 Miles to Fort Knox
One Key Realty