51,177 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,412 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-15-2007
HK9990899
1.5 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,550 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-27-2007
HK62289
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,100 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 3-31-2007
HK61894
1.75 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,990 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 3-30-2007
HK61490
0.4 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,792 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-5-2007
HK61484
3.55 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,943 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 2-15-2007
HK61355
0.29 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-30-2006
HK60317
1.5 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1930
Sold: 11-9-2006
HK60257
0.13 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,644 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 3-28-2002
HK6010245
0.22 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,225 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 6-30-2006
HK58644
0.25 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,536 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 6-29-2006
HK57761
2.0 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,413 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 4-19-2006
HK57282
0.28 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
EARL'S REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
800 SqFt ($180 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 2-27-2007
HK57468
2.6 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,236 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 1-6-2006
HK56587
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,648 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1961
Sold: 7-11-2006
HK56932
0.45 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,232 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 12-2-2005
HK55875
0.91 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,248 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 1-30-2006
HK55178
0.22 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,716 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 10-19-2005
HK54117
5.09 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,488 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-6-2005
HK54347
7.0 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,724 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-20-2005
HK54016
0.41 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,804 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 5-18-2005
HK53341
0.68 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 4-6-2005
HK53099
0.45 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,215 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-9-2005
HK53297
0.81 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-18-2005
HK52460
0.53 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,550 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-29-2005
HK52419
1.75 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,690 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 3-4-2005
HK52699
1.21 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,495 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 11-12-2004
HK51330
0.21 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,485 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 10-1-2004
HK51665
0.33 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,968 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 1-7-2005
HK50909
0.36 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
HAHN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,250 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 5-31-2000
HK3730320
1.0 Acre
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE