51,176 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,300 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-2-2005
HK54199
0.33 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,384 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 11-7-2002
HK204050
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 8-1-2014
HK10024675
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 9-25-2014
HK10024655
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 9-27-2013
HK10020379
0.69 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 6-21-2013
HK10019668
0.69 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,420 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 2-11-2013
HK10016323
0.3 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 4
$153,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,356 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 5-20-2009
HK9998518
0.35 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
$153,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 9-16-2009
HK10001789
1.3 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,795 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 4-13-2001
HK3700540
0.0 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
$153,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,416 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 1-4-2010
HK10001904
3.91 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$154,000 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 5-6-2025
HK25000952
0.99 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
$154,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,439 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 4-9-2026
HK25005144
0.68 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$154,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,075 SqFt ($134 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 4-29-2025
HK25000985
0.32 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
EXP REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$154,000 (auction)
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,596 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
Basement
Year:
Sold: 3-24-2025
HK25000356
1.66 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$154,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
750 SqFt ($193 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1953
Sold: 9-9-2022
HK10061986
0.16 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
EXECUTIVE GROUP PROP MGRS
 
 
1 / 1
$154,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,040 SqFt ($132 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1961
Sold: 9-1-2022
HK10061556
0.26 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$154,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,721 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1945
Sold: 9-24-2021
HK10057776
0.19 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$154,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,176 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2015
Sold: 7-10-2019
HK10047693
0.65 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$154,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,227 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 4-12-2019
HK10047187
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$154,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,561 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 1-8-2019
HK10046300
1.09 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$154,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,354 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1982
Sold: 7-23-2018
HK10043801
1.11 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$154,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,512 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 9-14-2018
HK10043342
0.24 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$154,000 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,510 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 12-13-2017
HK10041821
0.5 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$154,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,896 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 9-20-2017
HK10040100
0.1 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$154,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,002 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 2-24-2017
HK10037162
0.26 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$154,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,126 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 11-28-2016
HK10036288
1.97 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$154,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,830 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 5-26-2016
HK10034426
0.21 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$154,000 (auction)
SqFt: 1,100 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 0.46
$334,783 per acre
Year: 1950
Sold: 10-5-2023
HK23003399
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$154,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,575 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 8-7-2009
HK10000249
0.75 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY