51,167 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 10-9-2009
HK9998513
16.92 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$152,500 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
925 SqFt ($165 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1961
Sold: 12-17-2020
HK10054378
0.15 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
CRANE REALTORS LLC
 
 
$152,500
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,200 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1947
Sold: 8-28-2020
HK10053225
0.21 Acres
98 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 3-26-2019
HK10046971
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$152,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,760 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-29-2019
HK10046969
0.78 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,305 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1966
Sold: 6-3-2019
HK10046941
1.51 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,654 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 9-14-2018
HK10044598
0.36 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
31 & MAIN REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,386 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-13-2018
HK10044015
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,707 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 3-30-2018
HK10042272
0.35 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
KENTUCKY HERITAGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$152,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,386 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 3-23-2018
HK10042028
3.0 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,480 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-31-2017
HK10039733
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$152,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,073 SqFt ($139 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 7-28-2017
HK10039327
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$152,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,430 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 8-28-2017
HK10038615
0.44 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,970 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 6-28-2016
HK10033923
0.24 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,503 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 4-4-2017
HK10035054
0.27 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,942 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-16-2016
HK10034628
0.33 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,593 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1962
Sold: 5-23-2016
HK10032732
0.66 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
REESOR AUCTION & REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-8-2016
HK10032096
1.0 Acre
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$152,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,464 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 9-2-2016
HK10031149
1.02 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,424 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-31-2007
HK9991768
5.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,632 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 11-21-2005
HK54198
0.3 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 4-8-2005
HK52844
1.21 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,540 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-4-2005
HK51844
1.8 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,414 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 11-24-2004
HK50727
1.5 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,284 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-25-2004
HK50552
0.74 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,806 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 6-9-2004
HK50334
0.25 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,000 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 7-21-2000
HK3700556
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,648 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 6-9-2004
HK208915
0.34 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,857 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-7-2004
HK208093
0.75 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,857 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 2-6-2004
HK208092
0.75 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY