51,156 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 6-14-2002
HK203586
0.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 8-29-2001
HK201460
6.63 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
2,045 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 4-30-2002
HK202298
1.0 Acre
49 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,846 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 10-23-2001
HK200652
1.3 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,008 SqFt ($137 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1940
Sold: 8-25-2000
HK2005085
95.0 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,251 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 7-20-2000
HK2005047
0.36 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,300 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 12-27-2001
HK200358
0.29 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
2,656 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 8-15-2000
HK1951383
5.0 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,300 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 9-28-2001
HK1756795
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,633 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 11-17-2000
HK1755016
0.92 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 11-22-2000
HK1601001
0.0 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,248 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 6-20-2000
HK1080333
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,972 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 10-23-2002
HK1045147
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,083 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 2-10-2015
HK10027960
0.26 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,974 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 4-10-2015
HK10027686
1.0 Acre
9 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,680 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 3-17-2015
HK10027281
0.71 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,508 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 12-18-2014
HK10027208
1.0 Acre
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2014
Sold: 2-4-2015
HK10027354
3.12 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,078 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1930
Sold: 12-18-2014
HK10027417
0.37 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,363 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 3-30-2015
HK10027340
0.7 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,288 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-13-2015
HK10027041
1.19 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 2-2-2015
HK10026935
3.45 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 12-1-2014
HK10026844
20.0 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,464 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2014
Sold: 1-15-2015
HK10026904
3.0 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,432 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2014
Sold: 10-20-2014
HK10026293
3.17 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,842 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1996
Sold: 11-14-2014
HK10026504
1.0 Acre
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,150 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 11-14-2014
HK10026493
0.95 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,914 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1959
Sold: 12-4-2014
HK10026052
0.25 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2014
Sold: 10-6-2014
HK10025945
3.11 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,056 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1939
Sold: 8-13-2014
HK10025424
0.19 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY LOUISVILLE HIGHLANDS