51,155 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,404 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-12-2021
HK10057786
2.09 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,384 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 1-12-2022
HK10057766
0.34 Acres
49 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,356 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 9-15-2021
HK10057756
0.11 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,256 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1944
Sold: 8-31-2021
HK10057715
1.0 Acre
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1940
Sold: 12-9-2021
HK10057608
1.27 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,624 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 9-1-2021
HK10057580
0.52 Acres
51 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,568 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 4-27-2009
HK9999352
1.63 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-9-2009
HK9999034
1.1 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,664 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 5-5-2009
HK9999157
0.62 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 4
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 9-25-2009
HK9998708
0.4 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 2
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,307 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 12-23-2008
HK9998554
1.02 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,828 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 12-19-2008
HK9998177
1.17 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$149,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,132 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 12-12-2008
HK9998464
0.28 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,764 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 2-27-2009
HK9998290
0.69 Acres
53 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 2-16-2009
HK9998218
0.27 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,664 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 1-2-2009
HK9997731
0.29 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,472 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 12-12-2008
HK9997879
0.72 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,805 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 4-2-2009
HK9997349
3.7 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,683 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 11-28-2008
HK9997208
0.46 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,756 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 1-22-2009
HK9997324
1.38 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,548 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 3-6-2009
HK9996759
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,532 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 6-15-2009
HK9996758
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,360 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1891
Sold: 9-12-2008
HK9996852
0.46 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,790 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 10-31-2008
HK9997080
1.48 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 4
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 11-21-2008
HK9997219
2.08 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,716 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-8-2009
HK9996084
0.79 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,444 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-12-2008
HK9995902
1.11 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,012 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1900
Sold: 6-12-2008
HK9996047
0.34 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,480 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-21-2008
HK9995946
0.72 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 5-21-2009
HK9995405
1.09 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY