51,141 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,581 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1952
Sold: 5-24-2018
HK10042606
0.22 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 9-27-2017
HK10040078
1.5 Acres
64 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,222 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 7-14-2017
HK10039285
0.24 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,088 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 5-12-2017
HK10037317
0.29 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,792 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-29-2016
HK10034117
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,652 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 6-10-2016
HK10033850
0.4 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$147,500
SqFt: 0 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 9
$16,389 per acre
Year: 1913
Sold: 11-16-2004
HK207015
Parking: 2
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,712 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-8-2009
HK10000090
1.7 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
1 / 1
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,024 SqFt ($142 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1954
Sold: 4-11-2024
HK24000537
0.34 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,093 SqFt ($135 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 12-14-2007
HK9993503
0.29 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,840 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 10-31-2007
HK9992355
0.97 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 11-8-2007
HK9991578
0.38 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
AMERICAN DREAM REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,510 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 6-27-2007
HK9991061
1.1 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
TW SHORTT REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,066 SqFt ($138 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 9-17-2007
HK62690
0.76 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,994 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1957
Sold: 9-15-2014
HK10026432
0.34 Acres
49 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,425 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 8-5-2014
HK10024830
0.25 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,850 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 5-13-2014
HK10023910
1.07 Acres
50 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,487 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2014
Sold: 7-28-2014
HK10022984
1.19 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,507 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 8-30-2013
HK10020484
0.72 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,644 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 5-9-2013
HK10018563
0.25 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,559 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 4-19-2013
HK10018562
0.37 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,600 SqFt ($38 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 2-8-2013
HK10017994
8.77 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
KY HOME REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,304 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 1-17-2013
HK10015708
16.7 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,500
SqFt: 2,790 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 0.57
$258,772 per acre
Year: 1900
Sold: 6-30-2009
HK10000565
Parking: 12
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$147,600
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,652 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-8-2005
HK52646
0.21 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$147,750
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,487 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 11-10-2009
HK10002291
0.2 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,800
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,031 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-13-2012
HK10015820
0.49 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
KY HOME REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$147,850
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,866 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 6-12-2006
HK57458
1.3 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$147,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,340 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 5-2-2016
HK10033094
0.68 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$147,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,436 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 4-15-2016
HK10032117
0.41 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.