51,141 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2011
Sold: 6-26-2013
HK10018787
3.25 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,514 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-21-2013
HK10018136
0.53 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,836 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-6-2012
HK10017814
0.95 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
THOMPSON REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,932 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 7-31-2013
HK10017463
0.31 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,000
SqFt: 2,160 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 1.02
$142,157 per acre
Year: 1950
Sold: 3-5-2008
HK9993853
Parking: 5
12 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$145,001
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,782 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 4-5-2021
HK10052646
1.9 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
$145,100
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,050 SqFt ($138 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 12-28-2009
HK10002615
1.6 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$145,200
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,577 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 12-1-2005
HK56070
0.88 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$145,200
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
2,056 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1954
Sold: 2-1-2021
HK10054131
0.75 Acres
47 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$145,200 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,125 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 8-21-2018
HK10045032
0.27 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$145,300
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,477 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 7-12-2018
HK10043925
0.8 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$145,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,944 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 4-4-2016
HK10030598
0.85 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$145,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,344 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 5-14-2007
HK59722
0.37 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$145,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,272 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 1-17-2006
HK54959
0.26 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$145,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,572 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 7-7-2000
HK3635180
0.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$145,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,244 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 2-9-2001
HK3730372
0.29 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$145,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 5-21-2002
HK203766
0.6 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$145,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
904 SqFt ($166 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1945
Sold: 7-23-2021
HK10056980
0.58 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$145,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,912 SqFt ($48 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1966
Sold: 8-20-2021
HK10056431
0.48 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$145,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
950 SqFt ($151 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 3-19-2019
HK10046640
0.21 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$145,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,354 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 1-25-2019
HK10046492
0.17 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$145,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,218 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 5-5-2017
HK10038127
0.92 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$145,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 6-30-2010
HK10005328
2.84 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
$145,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,764 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 8-25-2010
HK10002555
0.31 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2014
Sold: 3-13-2015
HK10028274
0.46 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,836 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 10-17-2014
HK10026408
10.3 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$145,600
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,976 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 11-25-2003
HK207006
0.72 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$145,750 (auction)
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,500 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1949
Sold: 8-21-2025
HK25002731
1.07 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$145,750 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,430 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 5-2-2022
HK10060019
0.37 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$145,877
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,260 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2012
Sold: 6-18-2015
HK10029326
0.17 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY