51,141 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
3,356 SqFt ($43 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1954
Sold: 4-26-2018
HK10040844
0.58 Acres
136 Miles to Fort Knox
KURTZ REALTY- ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,940 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 1-15-2018
HK10039464
0.26 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,975 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 5-30-2017
HK10039199
0.27 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,475 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1937
Sold: 8-30-2017
HK10039134
0.12 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,363 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 8-29-2017
HK10038529
0.56 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,524 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 5-25-2017
HK10038328
0.69 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,231 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1972
Sold: 4-21-2017
HK10038320
0.48 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,552 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1927
Sold: 4-10-2017
HK10038495
0.08 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,384 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1954
Sold: 4-28-2017
HK10038309
0.52 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,496 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 4-21-2017
HK10038231
0.9 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
3,232 SqFt ($45 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1885
Sold: 9-19-2017
HK10037823
4.07 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,980 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 3-28-2017
HK10037739
1.0 Acre
22 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,562 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-28-2017
HK10037592
0.19 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,653 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-21-2017
HK10037368
2.43 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,869 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 3-2-2017
HK10037311
0.35 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,637 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 12-27-2016
HK10037181
0.46 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,831 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 1-25-2017
HK10037063
0.52 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,504 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 12-30-2016
HK10035861
0.75 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
UNITED REAL ESTATE LOUISVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,052 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 11-23-2016
HK10035465
2.39 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,514 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-10-2017
HK10035318
1.22 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,608 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 10-7-2016
HK10034844
1.46 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,316 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 10-31-2016
HK10034654
1.38 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,346 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1947
Sold: 6-22-2017
HK10034617
9.0 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,027 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-30-2016
HK10034614
2.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,890 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1969
Sold: 7-11-2016
HK10034312
0.2 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,320 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 6-3-2016
HK10033687
0.69 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,559 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1952
Sold: 7-25-2016
HK10033484
0.57 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,632 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 7-1-2016
HK10033185
1.65 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 8-19-2016
HK10032492
1.04 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
SqFt: 1,750 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 0.19
$763,158 per acre
Year: 1989
Sold: 12-31-2022
HK10061949
16 Miles to Fort Knox