51,137 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,464 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 1-8-2016
HK10031580
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,359 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2015
Sold: 10-28-2015
HK10030983
0.21 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,950 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 9-13-2024
HK23001364
0.5 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
850 SqFt ($168 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1957
Sold: 7-8-2024
HK24001997
0.26 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
$47,500 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.2
3 units
Year: 1960
Sold: 2-20-2018
HK10038517
Parking: 6
58 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,188 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 1-24-2023
HK23000262
0.46 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
750 SqFt ($190 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1953
Sold: 8-26-2022
HK10061765
0.15 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,260 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 6-23-2008
HK9992898
0.51 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,470 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 2-27-2007
HK60882
0.87 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,412 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-17-2006
HK58885
0.45 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,215 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 7-31-2006
HK58746
0.68 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,728 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 8-16-2006
HK58520
0.26 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,392 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-19-2005
HK53242
0.75 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 3-29-2004
HK208116
0.88 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,140 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-19-2003
HK205882
0.75 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,724 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 11-15-2002
HK204452
1.26 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,888 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 11-15-2001
HK202158
0.8 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,940 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 11-19-2001
HK202414
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,092 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 3-16-2001
HK1951602
5.0 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,184 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 11-16-2021
HK10057178
0.31 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,782 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-22-2020
HK10053299
2.02 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 4-10-2020
HK10051484
0.79 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$142,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,400 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 2-5-2020
HK10049753
6.2 Acres
46 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
900 SqFt ($152 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 8-26-2019
HK10048689
0.0 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
10 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,698 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1996
Sold: 7-17-2019
HK10048352
0.31 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,100 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 4-25-2019
HK10047850
0.43 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,699 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 5-10-2019
HK10047288
0.5 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,736 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-5-2019
HK10046822
1.03 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,688 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1953
Sold: 4-29-2019
HK10046489
2.7 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,440 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 1-31-2019
HK10044492
0.28 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER LEGACY REAL ESTATE GROUP GLASGOW