51,136 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 4
$141,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,042 SqFt ($136 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 5-27-2009
HK9999065
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$141,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,763 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 7-23-2009
HK9992029
0.0 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$141,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,747 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 8-4-2000
HK6010119
0.0 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$141,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,345 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 8-7-2006
HK59053
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
1 / 1
$141,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,580 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-30-2006
HK58172
2.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$141,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,100 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1958
Sold: 1-20-2006
HK56369
0.28 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$141,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,400 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 1-28-2006
HK54180
31.77 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$141,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,375 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-16-2005
HK52121
0.2 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$141,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,080 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-18-2004
HK51118
0.96 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$141,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,248 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-29-2004
HK51166
0.25 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$141,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,048 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1923
Sold: 10-20-2003
HK207608
0.66 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$141,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,998 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 6-13-2003
HK206296
0.3 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$141,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,502 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 9-12-2003
HK207126
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$141,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,116 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1985
Sold: 2-11-2021
HK10054853
0.54 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
STARTING GATE REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
 
 
1 / 1
$141,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,255 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1947
Sold: 4-1-2021
HK10054511
1.0 Acre
16 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$141,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,260 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 5-8-2018
HK10042476
0.36 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$141,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,232 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 6-12-2018
HK10040929
1.05 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$141,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,290 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 10-31-2016
HK10034731
7.34 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$141,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,872 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 9-7-2016
HK10033428
1.5 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$141,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,980 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1969
Sold: 6-27-2016
HK10033540
0.5 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$141,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,160 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-6-2010
HK10004331
0.21 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$141,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,042 SqFt ($136 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 8-27-2010
HK10001185
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$141,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,732 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 11-26-2008
HK9998236
0.24 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$141,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-6-2007
HK63024
1.0 Acre
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$141,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,073 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-4-2000
HK3145029
0.79 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$141,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,398 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 11-13-2012
HK10015767
0.33 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$141,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,536 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 2-25-2010
HK10004259
0.27 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$142,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,921 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 6-2-2015
HK10027886
0.52 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$142,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,969 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 1-30-2024
HK24000308
0.27 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$142,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
879 SqFt ($159 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1949
Sold: 11-16-2023
HK23002609
0.5 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
KENTUCKY HERITAGE REALTY