51,130 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,260 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-25-2017
HK10040408
0.21 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,226 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1890
Sold: 3-30-2018
HK10040274
0.36 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,061 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1958
Sold: 10-30-2017
HK10040402
0.27 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,373 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-2-2017
HK10040161
0.13 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,512 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 10-3-2017
HK10040373
0.3 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,525 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 6-8-2017
HK10038737
0.43 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
JURY REALTY AND AUCTION COMPANY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-12-2017
HK10039953
0.52 Acres
50 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER LEGACY REAL ESTATE GROUP GLASGOW
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,896 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 2-26-2018
HK10039779
1.56 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,029 SqFt ($131 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1958
Sold: 12-8-2017
HK10039846
0.33 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,984 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 8-4-2017
HK10039588
0.55 Acres
44 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,504 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 10-2-2017
HK10039690
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,927 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1958
Sold: 12-8-2017
HK10039644
0.51 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,142 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 9-29-2017
HK10039530
0.19 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,899 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 6-26-2017
HK10039163
0.31 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,136 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 8-2-2017
HK10039275
0.17 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,574 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 12-27-2017
HK10039271
0.8 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,509 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-30-2017
HK10038614
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,479 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 5-31-2017
HK10038691
0.4 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
ETOWN REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,116 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1962
Sold: 8-15-2017
HK10038586
0.36 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,762 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 7-27-2017
HK10038466
0.41 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,372 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 5-12-2017
HK10038460
0.52 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,637 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1962
Sold: 6-16-2017
HK10038350
0.27 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,339 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1957
Sold: 6-24-2016
HK10033932
0.22 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,521 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 5-26-2017
HK10038002
0.4 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,568 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 4-6-2017
HK10037976
0.24 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,237 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 6-12-2017
HK10037963
2.5 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 4-14-2017
HK10037886
0.58 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,469 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 4-27-2017
HK10037827
0.78 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,052 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 3-16-2017
HK10037753
4.2 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,145 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1963
Sold: 3-17-2017
HK10037749
0.21 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES