51,130 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,624 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-7-2019
HK10047956
0.15 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
BUSY BEE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,286 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 5-17-2019
HK10047519
0.31 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,968 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 7-31-2019
HK10047207
0.32 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,337 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1940
Sold: 5-15-2019
HK10047193
1.53 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,229 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 4-19-2019
HK10046729
0.26 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,750 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 3-15-2019
HK10046935
0.1 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,860 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 3-29-2019
HK10046607
0.39 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,214 SqFt ($34 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 6-28-2019
HK10046487
10.0 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,848 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 12-6-2018
HK10045823
0.35 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,176 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1176
Sold: 9-18-2018
HK10045411
1.5 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,430 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 11-16-2018
HK10045554
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,249 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 11-19-2018
HK10045095
0.24 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,319 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 11-19-2018
HK10045066
0.2 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,412 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-5-2018
HK10045043
6.0 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,244 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 9-28-2018
HK10044966
8.3 Acres
49 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,410 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1969
Sold: 10-12-2018
HK10044655
1.99 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,430 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 11-15-2018
HK10044643
0.75 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,430 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 2-8-2019
HK10044606
0.68 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX PREMIER PROPERTIES LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,088 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-24-2018
HK10044131
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,560 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 8-1-2018
HK10044035
0.36 Acres
76 Miles to Fort Knox
DEWAYNE SQUIRES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,296 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 7-31-2018
HK10044002
0.68 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,922 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 8-24-2018
HK10043867
0.43 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
KENNY SMITH REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,007 SqFt ($47 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1958
Sold: 7-3-2018
HK10043497
0.6 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,093 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 2-8-2019
HK10043852
0.65 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,140 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 7-5-2018
HK10043565
4.4 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,488 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 7-25-2018
HK10043420
0.1 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,624 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1996
Sold: 7-5-2018
HK10043527
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 4-27-2018
HK10043310
1.5 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,696 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 5-25-2018
HK10043154
1.02 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,491 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-1-2018
HK10042912
0.3 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com