51,130 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 5-13-2016
HK10032597
1.44 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,290 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 5-12-2016
HK10032532
0.12 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
924 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1926
Sold: 5-11-2026
HK2601439
0.08 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
One Key Realty
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,576 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 4-29-2016
HK10026769
0.29 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,029 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 4-29-2016
HK10033021
0.35 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
SMITH REALTY GROUP & AUCTION, LLC
 
 
$139,900
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
288 SqFt ($486 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 4-17-2026
HK25003942
6.42 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
River Brook Realty LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,216 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 4-18-2025
HK25000922
1.66 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
784 SqFt ($178 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1948
Sold: 4-10-2025
HK25000037
0.17 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,242 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 4-5-2016
HK10032636
0.81 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 3-16-2016
HK10032909
0.23 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
$139,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
840 SqFt ($161 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
Sold: 2-27-2026
HK25004741
0.5 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,000 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 2-26-2016
HK10033146
0.2 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,663 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 2-19-2016
HK10031252
0.74 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,016 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 2-9-2026
HK25005028
1.22 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
NextHome Chism Realty
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,443 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1957
Sold: 2-5-2016
HK10031656
2.79 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,652 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 1-15-2016
HK10032275
0.04 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
Keller Williams Collective
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,184 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 1-7-2025
HK24004416
0.35 Acres
49 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX RESULTS
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,984 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 1-4-2016
HK10030365
2.02 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,507 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 12-28-2015
HK10032083
1.04 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,072 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 12-28-2015
HK10031575
0.68 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,052 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 12-16-2015
HK10032386
0.13 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,075 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1945
Sold: 12-11-2025
HK25002012
0.7 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,100 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 12-4-2015
HK10030593
0.29 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,681 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 10-23-2015
HK10029501
1.01 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,380 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 10-20-2015
HK10029977
0.51 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,553 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 10-13-2015
HK10028236
0.96 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 9-25-2015
HK10023398
1.0 Acre
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
4 Full Baths
2,432 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 9-24-2015
HK10029268
13.04 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,460 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 9-11-2015
HK10029635
0.27 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,400 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1982
Sold: 9-11-2015
HK10030189
14.7 Acres
44 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS