51,130 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,161 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 3-12-2021
HK10054237
0.34 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,040 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 2-17-2021
HK10054210
0.41 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-25-2020
HK10054186
0.23 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,706 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1966
Sold: 12-16-2020
HK10054189
0.49 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,588 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 11-12-2020
HK10054028
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY ADVANCED
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 11-5-2020
HK10054025
0.18 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,533 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1985
Sold: 11-6-2020
HK10053972
0.31 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,204 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 11-13-2020
HK10053853
0.56 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,360 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2012
Sold: 5-7-2021
HK10053587
0.51 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 3
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,046 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 9-3-2020
HK10053562
0.96 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,872 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 9-28-2020
HK10053555
0.23 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,032 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-2-2020
HK10053524
0.09 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,816 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 9-4-2020
HK10053111
0.4 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,725 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 3-5-2021
HK10053153
0.25 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$135,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,080 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 7-24-2020
HK10052664
1.19 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-19-2020
HK10052322
0.73 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 6-16-2020
HK10052295
0.53 Acres
45 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,364 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-9-2020
HK10052097
2.74 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,059 SqFt ($132 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 6-26-2020
HK10052095
0.21 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE
 
 
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 6-22-2020
HK10051996
1.21 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
MAKE IT HAPPEN REALTY, LLC
 
 
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-18-2020
HK10052050
0.7 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,836 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 9-14-2020
HK10052033
1.03 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,760 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1920
Sold: 7-23-2020
HK10051882
0.36 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
931 SqFt ($145 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1958
Sold: 3-28-2020
HK10051629
0.3 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 3-13-2020
HK10051421
1.12 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
MAKE IT HAPPEN REALTY, LLC
 
 
$135,000
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,110 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 3-27-2020
HK10051117
1.98 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,188 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 12-16-2019
HK10050364
10.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,538 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1951
Sold: 12-10-2019
HK10050039
0.17 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,285 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1947
Sold: 4-10-2020
HK10050146
0.46 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
$135,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,796 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 12-23-2019
HK10050411
1.05 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES