51,130 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,650 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 3-25-2003
HK203848
1.5 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,400
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 3-11-2002
HK202380
0.8 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,400
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,680 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 11-30-2001
HK202441
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,450
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,488 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-23-2008
HK9996346
0.16 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,450
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,463 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-17-2008
HK9994834
0.16 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,350 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 2-17-2016
HK10032524
0.46 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,236 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 9-30-2015
HK10029766
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,539 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
Sold: 6-12-2015
HK10029172
0.73 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$132,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,004 SqFt ($134 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 8-14-2023
HK23001333
1.0 Acre
62 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$132,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,176 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 3-24-2023
HK23000357
0.56 Acres
51 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
$132,500
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,996 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1915
Sold: 2-19-2009
HK9997635
15.45 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,556 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 4-9-2021
HK10055070
0.33 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$132,500
1 Bedroom
2 Full Baths
1,108 SqFt ($146 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1920
Sold: 1-26-2021
HK10054775
0.27 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$132,500
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,196 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 2-17-2021
HK10054127
0.45 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$132,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,313 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1925
Sold: 6-17-2020
HK10052025
0.35 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,237 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 10-12-2020
HK10050462
0.89 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
$132,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 9-13-2019
HK10048889
0.21 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND-SHEPHERDSVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,082 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1949
Sold: 7-8-2019
HK10048389
0.15 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,128 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 6-20-2019
HK10048275
0.36 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,360 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1951
Sold: 8-6-2018
HK10042962
0.23 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,219 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 5-4-2018
HK10042735
0.18 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,860 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 3-2-2018
HK10041321
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,208 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 10-14-2017
HK10040561
0.31 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,496 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 9-29-2017
HK10040076
0.29 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,430 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1961
Sold: 7-20-2017
HK10038310
0.17 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$132,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,214 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1959
Sold: 5-25-2016
HK10033856
0.34 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$132,500
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,699 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 7-27-2016
HK10034819
0.5 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$132,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,577 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 7-21-2016
HK10033789
0.43 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,080 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1972
Sold: 5-31-2016
HK10032133
0.72 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,196 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-8-2009
HK10002740
0.33 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES