51,130 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,352 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-26-2019
HK10047246
10.54 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-22-2019
HK10047153
0.81 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,218 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1937
Sold: 2-15-2019
HK10046344
0.11 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,107 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 11-21-2018
HK10045699
2.0 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
ETOWN REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,538 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1966
Sold: 8-20-2018
HK10045053
0.46 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,046 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 10-12-2018
HK10044843
0.19 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,208 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 9-17-2018
HK10044745
0.14 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,197 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-21-2018
HK10044491
0.19 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
NEW BEGINNINGS
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,013 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 8-23-2018
HK10044028
1.6 Acres
44 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,128 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 8-8-2018
HK10043315
8.29 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,424 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 4-10-2018
HK10042791
0.34 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,014 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 2-16-2018
HK10042073
0.17 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,324 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 7-5-2018
HK10042068
0.28 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,117 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 3-7-2018
HK10041187
1.09 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,341 SqFt ($49 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
Sold: 10-25-2017
HK10040365
0.32 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,200 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1964
Sold: 9-29-2017
HK10040131
0.6 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,996 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 10-6-2017
HK10039913
0.34 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,476 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1957
Sold: 8-31-2017
HK10039885
0.37 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,912 SqFt ($45 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 5-30-2017
HK10039206
2.49 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,851 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1941
Sold: 7-6-2017
HK10039001
0.59 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,432 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1941
Sold: 9-13-2017
HK10039056
1.68 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,392 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-25-2017
HK10038535
0.75 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,576 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 3-31-2017
HK10036766
2.0 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
NEW BEGINNINGS
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,467 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-25-2016
HK10035358
0.4 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,560 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 6-24-2016
HK10034912
0.17 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,733 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 9-7-2016
HK10034858
0.2 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY CRUTCHER- Louisville
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,664 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 7-29-2016
HK10034738
0.29 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
SqFt: 1,100 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 0.2
$650,000 per acre
Year: 1955
Sold: 1-16-2004
HK208617
Parking: 8
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
SqFt: 700 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 1
$130,000 per acre
Year: 1994
Sold: 12-31-2018
HK10044658
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 2
$130,000
SqFt: 80 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 0.25
$520,000 per acre
Year: 1980
Sold: 6-15-2010
HK10005830
Parking: 14
16 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY