51,121 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$127,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,232 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1956
Sold: 6-8-2022
HK10060335
0.22 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,718 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-15-2009
HK9997063
0.17 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 6-20-2008
HK9996110
0.3 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,070 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-30-2008
HK9993467
2.5 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,025 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 7-7-2021
HK10056549
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$127,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,065 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 10-6-2021
HK10056249
0.0 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,125 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 8-12-2020
HK10052757
0.55 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
NEW BEGINNINGS
 
 
1 / 1
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,820 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 9-21-2020
HK10051719
6.2 Acres
42 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
$127,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,128 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-31-2019
HK10049840
0.23 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,092 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1985
Sold: 9-26-2019
HK10049045
0.31 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 6-12-2019
HK10047791
2.83 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,107 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 8-16-2019
HK10047084
0.17 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 4-19-2019
HK10047311
0.23 Acres
8615 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$127,500
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,588 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 10-5-2018
HK10044604
0.63 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 8-10-2018
HK10043913
0.28 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,933 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1971
Sold: 5-25-2018
HK10042966
0.41 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,512 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 4-5-2018
HK10040995
0.55 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
KENTUCKY HERITAGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-30-2017
HK10039750
0.83 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1959
Sold: 10-27-2017
HK10039400
0.97 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,970 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 3-30-2017
HK10037605
0.17 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,242 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 1-20-2017
HK10036822
1242.0 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,400 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 6-29-2016
HK10034200
0.69 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$127,500
SqFt: 2,258 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 0.2
$637,500 per acre
Year: 1920
Sold: 8-26-2005
HK54144
Parking: 8
5 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 5-18-2010
HK10003057
0.24 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 / ADVANTAGE PLUS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
975 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 11-7-2008
HK9996594
0.26 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,134 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 3-3-2008
HK9994045
1.4 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,745 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 5-4-2001
HK6285019
1.0 Acre
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,550 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-10-2007
HK62015
0.25 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,530 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 5-17-2007
HK61251
0.23 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 2 Partial
1,408 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 4-27-2007
HK61518
5.0 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING