51,120 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,061 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1962
Sold: 1-30-2017
HK10037048
0.45 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,448 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 3-20-2017
HK10036559
26.87 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,960 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 12-28-2016
HK10036552
18.55 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,920 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 11-15-2016
HK10036237
1.01 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,109 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 5-17-2017
HK10035962
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,160 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 2-8-2017
HK10035605
0.46 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
ETOWN REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
900 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 9-21-2016
HK10035349
0.29 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,848 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 10-28-2016
HK10035296
0.7 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-8-2017
HK10034968
0.93 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,429 SqFt ($49 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 10-24-2016
HK10034444
8.74 Acres
49 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,808 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 8-1-2016
HK10034344
1.15 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,801 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 9-27-2016
HK10034320
0.22 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,265 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 6-29-2016
HK10034296
0.46 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,700 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1991
Sold: 8-4-2016
HK10033998
0.19 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,884 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 7-28-2016
HK10033717
0.56 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,920 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-13-2016
HK10033627
6.75 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,756 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1950
Sold: 1-30-2017
HK10031291
2.5 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
SqFt: 0 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 1.52
$82,237 per acre
Year:
Sold: 9-22-2006
HK50131
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY-JEFFRIES TEAM
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
SqFt: 0 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 1.47
$85,034 per acre
Year: 1950
Sold: 9-2-2003
HK204673
Parking: 10
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
SqFt: 1,316 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 0.13
$961,538 per acre
Year: 1900
Sold: 7-5-2019
HK10046319
Parking: 4
15 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
SqFt: 75 Office & 2,170 Warehouse
Acres: 0.21
$595,238 per acre
Year: 1996
Sold: 11-1-2019
HK10048328
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
SqFt: 3,000 Office & 600 Warehouse
Acres: 0.07
$1,785,714 per acre
Year: 1960
Sold: 3-30-2018
HK10037396
59 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
SqFt: 228 Office & 900 Warehouse
Acres: 0.96
$130,208 per acre
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-12-2016
HK10026594
9 Miles to Fort Knox
BAUMGARDNER & ASSOCIATES
 
 
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,002 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 2-26-2010
HK10003537
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,161 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 5-10-2010
HK10002310
0.51 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,623 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 3-29-2010
HK10001693
1.88 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,483 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 9-4-2009
HK10001574
0.15 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,512 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 5-29-2009
HK10000404
3.0 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,473 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 2-11-2008
HK9994141
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
0 SqFt
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 11-26-2007
HK9993050
3.0 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT