51,119 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,161 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 3-11-2021
HK10055418
0.24 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,080 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 5-28-2021
HK10055503
0.18 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,050 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 3-26-2021
HK10055207
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 4-6-2021
HK10055030
2.6 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 2-5-2021
HK10054667
5.26 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,782 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 12-17-2020
HK10054482
0.74 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,464 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1971
Sold: 9-30-2020
HK10053721
0.96 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,260 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 9-29-2020
HK10053231
1.0 Acre
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX PREMIER PROPERTIES LLC
 
 
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,150 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 7-31-2020
HK10052684
0.34 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,421 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
Sold: 7-16-2020
HK10052655
0.28 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,620 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-15-2020
HK10052473
2.08 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
ETOWN REALTY INC
 
 
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,920 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 6-30-2020
HK10052421
0.23 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
DEWAYNE SQUIRES REALTY
 
 
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,092 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 7-27-2020
HK10052220
0.0 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,270 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1966
Sold: 5-14-2020
HK10051978
0.89 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,000 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 4-20-2020
HK10051846
0.25 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 10-28-2020
HK10051696
2.66 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 5-6-2020
HK10051688
0.41 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,360 SqFt ($48 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 3-20-2020
HK10050690
0.3 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,360 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1942
Sold: 2-28-2020
HK10050627
0.12 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,760 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 11-21-2019
HK10050023
5.06 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,512 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 10-4-2019
HK10049622
3.19 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,848 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 10-8-2019
HK10049435
1.0 Acre
41 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,079 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1961
Sold: 10-11-2019
HK10049562
0.4 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,107 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 10-28-2019
HK10049405
0.39 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,191 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 10-2-2019
HK10048484
0.41 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 2
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 2 Partial
1,488 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 1-8-2020
HK10048548
0.27 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,296 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 9-17-2019
HK10048614
1.32 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,768 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 9-6-2019
HK10048394
5.0 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,170 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 7-1-2019
HK10048322
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,176 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1951
Sold: 8-22-2019
HK10048423
0.57 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +