51,119 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$121,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,305 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 12-31-2015
HK10031880
0.68 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$121,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,288 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 9-23-2015
HK10030773
0.3 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$121,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,201 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 7-15-2015
HK10029871
0.48 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$121,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
960 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 11-17-2023
HK23002869
0.18 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
$121,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,380 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 7-10-2008
HK9995463
0.5 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
$121,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,758 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 4-27-2020
HK10051023
0.98 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$121,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,056 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 11-30-2017
HK10040403
1.0 Acre
6 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$121,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 2 Partial
1,175 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1971
Sold: 9-27-2017
HK10036544
0.33 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$121,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,848 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-21-2016
HK10034441
2.5 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
THE WEST GROUP REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$121,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-19-2016
HK10034363
1.47 Acres
51 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$121,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 8-7-2010
HK10004508
0.12 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$121,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 11-4-2010
HK10004224
0.34 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$121,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,320 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-25-2010
HK10003786
0.17 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$121,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,231 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 8-17-2009
HK10001246
0.43 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$121,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 9-25-2009
HK10000693
0.18 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$121,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,284 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 12-23-2009
HK10000691
0.18 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,794 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 2-1-2008
HK9993732
5.01 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,215 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-17-2008
HK9992690
0.18 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-4-2008
HK62252
1.0 Acre
28 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,115 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 2-16-2007
HK60750
0.16 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,635 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 9-6-2000
HK6010118
0.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,188 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 6-2-2006
HK56968
0.31 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 9-14-2005
HK55032
1.5 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,508 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 8-12-2005
HK54481
0.27 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,188 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year:
Sold: 2-25-2005
HK52208
15.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,326 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-27-2001
HK2600505
1.26 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,716 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 2-19-2004
HK207669
19.58 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,718 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 10-22-2003
HK208049
0.69 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 8-13-2003
HK206008
2.5 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,868 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 11-21-2003
HK205981
0.26 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +