51,119 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$121,000 (auction)
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,652 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 12-10-2020
HK10054827
2.5 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$121,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,000 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 2-5-2020
HK10048020
0.34 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$121,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,728 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1945
Sold: 4-10-2019
HK10047120
0.17 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$121,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,224 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 12-16-2016
HK10036707
0.18 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$121,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,689 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 3-8-2017
HK10036364
0.45 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$121,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,667 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1943
Sold: 9-30-2016
HK10035628
0.15 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$121,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,360 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 10-31-2016
HK10035444
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$121,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,842 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1959
Sold: 6-15-2017
HK10034913
1.2 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$121,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-13-2016
HK10032485
10.68 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
REESOR AUCTION & REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,539 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 5-11-2007
HK62303
0.34 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,449 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 2-9-2006
HK56291
0.36 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,320 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-20-2005
HK54919
0.25 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,770 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1961
Sold: 4-11-2005
HK53355
0.6 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,760 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 12-21-2000
HK3445115
0.27 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,176 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-5-2004
HK208892
6.6 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,285 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-23-2004
HK208552
0.0 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,598 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 8-26-2003
HK207475
0.77 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,650 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-18-2003
HK206226
8.5 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,409 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-20-2003
HK205782
0.73 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,443 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 6-13-2002
HK203201
0.4 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,716 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 11-21-2001
HK202003
1.17 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 3-27-2015
HK10027177
0.15 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 9-19-2014
HK10026399
0.85 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,026 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1957
Sold: 4-4-2014
HK10023284
0.22 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS-HURSTBOURNE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,340 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-27-2012
HK10016520
0.28 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,100
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,721 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-7-2002
HK203188
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$121,275 (auction)
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,033 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1957
Sold: 1-8-2025
HK24004553
0.0 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
$121,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
975 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 12-9-2009
HK10002384
5.0 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,400
6 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,418 SqFt ($41 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 10-20-2003
HK205331
4.5 Acres
54 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,872 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 1-18-2002
HK201368
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.