51,119 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,728 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 5-27-2004
HK50551
0.45 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,479 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 5-14-2004
HK50157
0.37 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,546 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-27-2004
HK208887
0.15 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,185 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 3-25-2004
HK208833
0.26 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CORA CURTIS REALTY, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,686 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 9-2-2003
HK206783
0.5 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,785 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 4-23-2003
HK206045
1.3 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,848 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 9-2-2003
HK206762
0.22 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
0 Bedrooms
0 Full Baths
0 SqFt
No Bsmt
Year:
Sold: 6-26-2003
HK206495
104.0 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
EARL'S REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-2-2003
HK205730
0.25 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,325 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-6-2002
HK203017
1.51 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,564 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 8-20-2002
HK203886
0.38 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,500 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 6-26-2002
HK203625
0.9 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,322 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 9-6-2002
HK203755
0.5 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,848 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 7-12-2002
HK202667
0.27 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,653 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 12-11-2001
HK202476
0.28 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,653 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 10-8-2001
HK201099
0.28 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,528 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 2-14-2002
HK201132
0.28 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,383 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 6-1-2001
HK200841
0.29 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
EXCLUSIVE REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,530 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1963
Sold: 4-5-2002
HK200784
17.5 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
WISE AUCTION & REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,591 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1969
Sold: 6-22-2001
HK200421
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,939 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 4-28-2000
HK2001110
0.72 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 11-6-2000
HK1756685
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,150 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 1-24-2001
HK1100437
0.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,806 SqFt ($47 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 3-23-2001
HK1100482
1.0 Acre
8 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,632 SqFt ($47 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1996
Sold: 12-12-2014
HK10027076
0.73 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,476 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 10-31-2014
HK10026681
2.35 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,425 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 4-19-2015
HK10023789
0.55 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,400 SqFt ($49 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 8-19-2014
HK10025182
9.0 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,770 SqFt ($34 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 6-22-2014
HK10023691
0.8 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,792 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1942
Sold: 8-22-2014
HK10023523
2.48 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
THOMPSON REAL ESTATE