51,119 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$119,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,534 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-2-2016
HK10033394
0.65 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$119,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,118 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 4-27-2016
HK10032824
0.43 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$119,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,226 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-18-2016
HK10032339
0.17 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$119,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,509 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 3-14-2016
HK10032726
0.62 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$119,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,536 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 3-2-2016
HK10031259
0.9 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$119,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,640 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1945
Sold: 2-23-2016
HK10032577
6.03 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
1 / 1
$119,900 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,880 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 2-15-2016
HK10033017
2.2 Acres
120 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$119,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 2-8-2016
HK10031859
5.82 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$119,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,512 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 2-5-2016
HK10027442
1.49 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$119,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,354 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 1-29-2016
HK10031952
0.42 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$119,900
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
512 SqFt ($234 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2023
Sold: 1-17-2025
HK24000610
2.08 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
 
 
1 / 1
$119,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,064 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
Basement
Year:
Sold: 12-30-2015
HK10030640
2.0 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$119,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,309 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 12-16-2015
HK10032020
0.23 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$119,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,040 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year:
Sold: 12-14-2015
HK10030990
0.45 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
1 / 1
$119,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 11-30-2015
HK10031292
1.0 Acre
59 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
1 / 1
$119,900
SqFt: 0 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 0.51
$235,098 per acre
Year: 1957
Sold: 10-30-2015
HK10030636
Parking: 30
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$119,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,666 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 10-30-2015
HK10031107
0.21 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
1 / 1
$119,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,524 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 10-19-2015
HK10031126
1.44 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$119,900
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
528 SqFt ($214 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1952
Sold: 10-10-2024
HK24002997
0.09 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
 
 
1 / 1
$119,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,378 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2012
Sold: 10-9-2015
HK10030077
0.91 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$119,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,902 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 9-30-2015
HK10028534
0.8 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS-HURSTBOURNE
 
 
$119,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,075 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 9-19-2025
HK25003031
0.23 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$119,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,764 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 9-17-2015
HK10030628
0.28 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$119,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,432 SqFt ($49 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 9-4-2015
HK10029519
1.12 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$119,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,075 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1948
Sold: 9-2-2015
HK10028850
0.18 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$119,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,628 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1972
Sold: 8-31-2015
HK10030342
1.95 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$119,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
3,512 SqFt ($28 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 8-25-2025
HK25002726
0.74 Acres
60 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$119,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,326 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-28-2015
HK10028729
0.28 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$119,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,376 SqFt ($48 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1963
Sold: 8-28-2015
HK10029577
0.37 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$119,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,954 SqFt ($37 per sqft)
Basement
Year:
Sold: 8-27-2015
HK10029617
1.0 Acre
20 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY