51,119 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$118,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,260 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 1-7-2016
HK10029715
0.76 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$118,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,380 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-1-2015
HK10029230
0.57 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$118,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,096 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 6-1-2015
HK10028181
0.45 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$118,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,100 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 11-19-2021
HK10058312
0.0 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$118,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,125 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 6-6-2008
HK9995313
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$118,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,280 SqFt ($48 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 6-21-2019
HK10046531
0.3 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$118,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,200 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1972
Sold: 8-31-2018
HK10044218
0.26 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$118,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,584 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 10-29-2018
HK10043876
1.45 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$118,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,356 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-4-2018
HK10042375
3.75 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
JURY REALTY AND AUCTION COMPANY
 
 
1 / 1
$118,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,856 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-26-2017
HK10041121
2.78 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$118,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,489 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 9-21-2017
HK10039781
1.0 Acre
40 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$118,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 2-24-2017
HK10037018
0.19 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$118,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,116 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1901
Sold: 3-30-2017
HK10036711
0.5 Acres
67 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$118,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,128 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1954
Sold: 10-31-2016
HK10035899
0.29 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$118,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,378 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 11-27-2009
HK10001829
0.13 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
THOMPSON REAL ESTATE
 
 
$118,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,975 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 6-5-2009
HK10000386
0.32 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$118,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,593 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 11-21-2008
HK9997568
0.2 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$118,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,314 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 5-9-2008
HK9994600
0.2 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$118,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,199 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 11-6-2006
HK60325
1.0 Acre
17 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$118,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,120 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 7-17-2007
HK60950
0.44 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$118,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,478 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 4-18-2007
HK60276
0.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
HOME FINDERS- FENNER REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$118,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
936 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 2-28-2007
HK59676
0.19 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
HOME FINDERS- FENNER REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$118,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 4-14-2006
HK56913
1.0 Acre
17 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$118,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,620 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 10-14-2005
HK55739
2.03 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$118,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,008 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 9-27-2005
HK55449
0.5 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$118,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-9-2006
HK55048
2.0 Acres
70 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$118,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 1-13-2006
HK55045
2.0 Acres
70 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$118,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,000 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 10-5-2005
HK54707
0.0 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$118,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,582 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1957
Sold: 8-2-2005
HK54173
0.26 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$118,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 4-29-2005
HK52690
2.25 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF