51,117 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 5-19-2017
HK10038485
1.58 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,594 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1953
Sold: 6-29-2016
HK10033875
0.14 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,193 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-25-2016
HK10033929
0.4 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,107 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 7-25-2017
HK10038147
0.43 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,269 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 12-21-2017
HK10037887
0.31 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,252 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1951
Sold: 4-14-2017
HK10037768
0.13 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
934 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1985
Sold: 3-6-2017
HK10036904
0.97 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,244 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1954
Sold: 3-6-2017
HK10036378
0.24 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,533 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 9-6-2016
HK10035841
0.0 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,976 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 12-2-2016
HK10035522
1.05 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,000 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1964
Sold: 5-1-2017
HK10035079
2.0 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-20-2016
HK10034861
5.06 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,152 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 9-16-2016
HK10034580
0.16 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,456 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 10-14-2016
HK10034547
0.1 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,128 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 7-8-2016
HK10034357
0.46 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,728 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 8-23-2016
HK10034343
5.14 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,310 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 10-14-2016
HK10033683
0.2 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,464 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-23-2016
HK10031354
0.52 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
SqFt: 0 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 0.63
$174,603 per acre
Year: 1989
Sold: 11-3-2023
HK23002603
Parking: 20
14 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
SqFt: 0 Office & 1,200 Warehouse
Acres: 0.5
$220,000 per acre
Year: 1990
Sold: 2-7-2022
HK10059475
33 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
SqFt: 0 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 0
Year:
Sold: 3-27-2007
HK60659
1 Mile to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$110,000
SqFt: 2,004 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 0.1
$1,100,000 per acre
Year: 1976
Sold: 11-12-2020
HK10050185
57 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
$110,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,752 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1945
Sold: 11-3-2010
HK10005784
1.49 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
KENTUCKY HERITAGE REALTY
 
 
$110,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
784 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-24-2010
HK10005081
29.0 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
$110,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,620 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 6-18-2010
HK10004736
5.3 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$110,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,700 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 9-17-2010
HK10002874
0.75 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$110,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,398 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1954
Sold: 12-22-2009
HK10001830
0.75 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
$110,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,372 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 11-2-2009
HK10001038
4.9 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$110,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,150 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 1-31-2008
HK9994076
1.0 Acre
8 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$110,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 9-25-2007
HK9992047
4.0 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF