51,102 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$105,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,508 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 2-17-2017
HK10035132
0.5 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$105,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,050 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 8-26-2016
HK10035006
0.25 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$105,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,633 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1936
Sold: 9-21-2016
HK10034796
1.19 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$105,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,230 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 6-17-2016
HK10033818
0.59 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$105,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,511 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
Sold: 11-8-2016
HK10033197
0.38 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$105,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,027 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 2-20-2015
HK10028226
0.21 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
1 / 1
$105,000
SqFt: 400 Office & 1,040 Warehouse
Acres: 0.22
$477,273 per acre
Year: 1948
Sold: 11-15-2022
HK10059522
Parking: 10
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$105,000
SqFt: 1,260 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 0.22
$477,273 per acre
Year: 1900
Sold: 2-28-2017
HK10037062
Parking: 10
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
$105,000
SqFt: 200 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 1
$105,000 per acre
Year: 1983
Sold: 10-19-2011
HK10012102
59 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
$105,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 6-25-2010
HK10005541
0.5 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
1 / 2
$105,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,050 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 6-16-2010
HK10005351
0.17 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$105,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,782 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1972
Sold: 5-13-2010
HK10005289
0.54 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$105,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
850 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 11-25-2009
HK10002942
0.7 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$105,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,025 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 4-30-2010
HK10002589
0.23 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$105,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,410 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-5-2010
HK10001250
0.57 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$105,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 11-30-2010
HK10000650
1.16 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
$105,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,331 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 6-30-2009
HK10000015
0.39 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$105,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,332 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 12-18-2007
HK9993509
1.01 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$105,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,128 SqFt ($46 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 11-21-2007
HK9993139
3.0 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$105,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,220 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 11-2-2007
HK9993132
0.19 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$105,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,025 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 6-29-2007
HK9991426
0.4 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$105,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,082 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1949
Sold: 5-4-2007
HK61646
0.14 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$105,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,145 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 6-8-2007
HK61682
0.21 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$105,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,050 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1969
Sold: 3-22-2007
HK61188
0.28 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$105,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 2 Partial
1,578 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 2-21-2007
HK61098
0.0 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$105,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,129 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 9-8-2006
HK59407
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$105,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,830 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 8-24-2006
HK59303
0.95 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$105,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,208 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 6-29-2006
HK58539
0.2 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder