51,102 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,200 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 5-9-2001
HK200337
0.27 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,160 SqFt ($45 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 6-9-2000
HK1756536
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,306 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-13-2014
HK10025067
3.19 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 8-25-2014
HK10024882
0.5 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,663 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 1-10-2014
HK10019176
2.6 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$104,700
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 3-16-2018
HK10042048
0.41 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,700
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,248 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 11-24-2000
HK5005164
23.0 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,700
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,312 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-12-2004
HK209040
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,837 (auction)
5 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
2,240 SqFt ($47 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1985
Sold: 2-26-2015
HK10028475
0.33 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$104,850
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
844 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1952
Sold: 10-16-2019
HK10049809
0.22 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,260 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 5-12-2016
HK10033165
0.42 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 4-22-2016
HK10032856
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$104,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,120 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1958
Sold: 4-21-2016
HK10031689
0.3 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$104,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,537 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
Sold: 4-20-2016
HK10031621
0.32 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,392 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-11-2016
HK10031615
0.69 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$104,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,581 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 2-24-2016
HK10032082
0.21 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,138 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year:
Sold: 12-20-2024
HK24004277
0.59 Acres
54 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,134 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 10-13-2015
HK10030008
0.67 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,992 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 6-29-2015
HK10029442
0.29 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
$26,225 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.69
4 units
Year: 1986
Sold: 7-9-2009
HK9999910
Parking: 8
14 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,256 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 5-12-2015
HK10027350
0.34 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-1-2015
HK10025118
0.18 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,670 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-27-2015
HK10024302
1.99 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$104,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,905 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1925
Sold: 12-27-2023
HK23004234
0.14 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
 
 
1 / 1
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,704 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1950
Sold: 9-30-2022
HK10060172
2.75 Acres
55 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-30-2009
HK9999114
0.75 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,276 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-25-2009
HK9999453
0.5 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
KY HOMEFINDERS
 
 
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 11-20-2008
HK9997599
1.19 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,114 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-5-2008
HK9997027
0.18 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,392 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 6-6-2008
HK9992791
1.0 Acre
28 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.