51,102 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$103,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,574 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 3-26-2010
HK10003345
0.08 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$103,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,564 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 8-28-2006
HK59428
0.33 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$103,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 12-21-2004
HK52565
0.17 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$103,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,784 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 12-10-2004
HK51797
0.25 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$103,500
0 Bedrooms
0 Full Baths
0 SqFt
No Bsmt
Year:
Sold: 10-15-2004
HK50989
23.0 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$103,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,720 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 12-29-2004
HK50963
0.49 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$103,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,308 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 5-28-2004
HK50117
0.72 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$103,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,188 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 8-16-2000
HK3340101
0.0 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$103,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,650 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 7-31-2003
HK205695
0.29 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$103,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,078 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 4-14-2003
HK204083
0.23 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$103,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,183 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1940
Sold: 6-27-2002
HK203350
1.75 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$103,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,260 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 11-29-2001
HK201743
0.23 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$103,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,375 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 6-11-2001
HK200326
0.33 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$103,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,085 SqFt ($48 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 8-23-2000
HK1951515
0.92 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$103,700
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,288 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 5-26-2006
HK57980
2.5 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$103,750
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,389 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 4-21-2016
HK10033154
0.2 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$103,800
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 6-4-2001
HK3415017
8.0 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$103,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,296 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 2-1-2016
HK10030980
4.19 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$103,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,108 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 11-23-2015
HK10031133
0.19 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
$103,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 2 Partial
2,356 SqFt ($40 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 2-3-2010
HK9999582
1.31 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$103,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,916 SqFt ($41 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1954
Sold: 11-25-2008
HK9993926
0.38 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$103,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
960 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 3-18-2021
HK10054410
0.33 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
$103,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,695 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1910
Sold: 6-30-2010
HK10004306
0.26 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$103,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,524 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 3-17-2010
HK10003272
1.26 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
$103,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,000 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 3-31-2010
HK10002559
0.25 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$103,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 9-18-2009
HK10000821
0.14 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$103,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-26-2008
HK9995921
0.5 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$103,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,100 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 3-10-2007
HK9993299
0.25 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$103,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,128 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1940
Sold: 9-21-2007
HK9991384
0.16 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$103,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,040 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 1-17-2008
HK60827
0.29 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.