51,102 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$102,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,516 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 8-29-2001
HK200403
0.33 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$102,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,520 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 3-26-2001
HK1601055
0.0 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$102,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
927 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-29-2014
HK10027249
0.1 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$102,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,344 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 5-31-2013
HK10019210
0.69 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$102,750
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
1,471 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1911
Sold: 6-13-2006
HK57679
0.5 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
$102,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,296 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 7-15-2009
HK9999978
0.42 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
THOMPSON REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$102,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 2-7-2019
HK10045423
0.23 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$102,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,025 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 3-22-2018
HK10041564
0.23 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$102,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,040 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1956
Sold: 3-28-2018
HK10041255
0.38 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 4
$102,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,152 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 3-9-2010
HK10002516
0.46 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$102,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,308 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 6-30-2009
HK9999870
0.16 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$102,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,162 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 3-2-2007
HK59824
0.21 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$102,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,239 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 11-29-2006
HK59705
0.27 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$102,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 11-1-2006
HK59610
0.21 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$102,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,147 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 11-9-2006
HK59537
0.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$102,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,239 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-31-2006
HK58741
0.27 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$102,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,147 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-20-2006
HK58212
0.21 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$102,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,197 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-27-2006
HK58211
0.21 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$102,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,215 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 11-30-2006
HK56139
0.3 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$102,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,104 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 8-17-2005
HK54757
1.5 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$102,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,198 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 10-17-2005
HK54968
0.25 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$102,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,727 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1915
Sold: 9-9-2005
HK54873
0.0 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$102,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,218 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 7-7-2005
HK53396
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$102,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,028 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 5-13-2005
HK52772
0.28 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$102,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,188 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 10-8-2004
HK51546
0.27 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$102,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,332 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1961
Sold: 5-27-2004
HK50578
0.41 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$102,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,303 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 6-29-2000
HK2201589
1.23 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$102,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,340 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 8-29-2003
HK206303
1.5 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$102,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-27-2003
HK205904
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$102,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,147 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 3-13-2003
HK205183
0.18 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN