51,100 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 1-24-2002
HK2201906
1.0 Acre
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 11-17-2000
HK2201503
1.5 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 11-12-2001
HK2201894
1.0 Acre
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,220 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 3-29-2004
HK208488
0.1 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
TW SHORTT REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,220 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 2-9-2004
HK208487
0.1 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
TW SHORTT REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,525 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 4-17-2001
HK2201862
1.5 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 2-24-2004
HK208466
1.0 Acre
20 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,100 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 2-25-2004
HK208042
0.32 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,150 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1957
Sold: 5-28-2004
HK208013
0.25 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 6-15-2004
HK208299
0.58 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,440 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 2-21-2004
HK207682
0.26 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,158 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 4-8-2004
HK207930
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,364 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 10-24-2003
HK207537
0.4 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,500 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 1-23-2004
HK207067
0.35 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,128 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 3-4-2004
HK207525
0.69 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,728 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 6-9-2003
HK206290
0.46 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,377 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 7-18-2003
HK206374
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 2-13-2003
HK205831
0.68 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,100 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-25-2003
HK206057
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 8-22-2003
HK205410
1.9 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,402 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 5-5-2003
HK206181
0.32 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,802 SqFt ($48 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 2-25-2003
HK205397
0.33 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 4-14-2003
HK205530
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 10-23-2002
HK204527
1.0 Acre
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,392 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 5-15-2003
HK205631
2.18 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,736 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 12-16-2002
HK205041
0.21 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,320 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 4-1-2003
HK204461
4.0 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$99,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,107 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 3-28-2003
HK205335
0.24 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder