51,075 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,184 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 3-27-2002
HK6010155
0.0 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,836 SqFt ($45 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 2-2-2007
HK60112
0.12 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,628 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-22-2007
HK60187
2.0 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,332 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 7-14-2000
HK6010120
0.91 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
728 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 12-15-2006
HK60168
0.12 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,066 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 8-22-2006
HK59257
0.18 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
2,272 SqFt ($37 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1961
Sold: 9-20-2006
HK58814
3.0 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,090 SqFt ($44 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 10-2-2006
HK58788
1.4 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
852 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1943
Sold: 6-23-2006
HK58612
0.16 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,026 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 5-31-2006
HK58407
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,268 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1942
Sold: 10-19-2006
HK57908
7.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,623 SqFt ($52 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1939
Sold: 6-21-2006
HK58128
7.5 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
LIGHTHOUSE REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,984 SqFt ($42 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1941
Sold: 2-8-2007
HK58466
0.19 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,285 SqFt ($40 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 5-22-2006
HK57831
6.75 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,296 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year:
Sold: 9-28-2006
HK58379
0.19 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,804 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1947
Sold: 7-7-2006
HK58155
0.55 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
HOWARD HOME REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,396 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 6-15-2006
HK58011
1.3 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,551 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 5-12-2006
HK57650
2.0 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,344 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1961
Sold: 8-17-2006
HK57586
1.0 Acre
34 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
946 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1936
Sold: 6-12-2006
HK57381
0.2 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,664 SqFt ($47 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 3-23-2006
HK57424
5.04 Acres
47 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,080 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1951
Sold: 6-30-2006
HK57480
9.6 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,673 SqFt ($48 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year:
Sold: 6-9-2006
HK57033
5.0 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,052 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1954
Sold: 5-12-2006
HK56901
0.3 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 3-10-2006
HK57001
2.51 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,018 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1957
Sold: 6-28-2006
HK56452
0.5 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,258 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 8-22-2006
HK56723
10.0 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
KENTUCKY HERITAGE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,000 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 3-9-2007
HK56637
0.14 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,850 SqFt ($49 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 7-10-2006
HK56475
0.5 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 10-13-2005
HK55534
1.0 Acre
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF