51,072 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 1-10-2003
HK204896
1.5 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,000 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1947
Sold: 12-20-2002
HK204492
8.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,220 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 4-18-2003
HK205595
0.1 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
TW SHORTT REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,486 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1928
Sold: 3-28-2002
HK203276
0.1 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,265 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1947
Sold: 9-15-2002
HK203660
0.18 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BUCHANAN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,260 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 8-17-2001
HK201447
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,215 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 10-23-2001
HK201075
0.37 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,107 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 3-13-2015
HK10027573
0.19 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,161 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 9-12-2014
HK10026259
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,300 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 9-19-2014
HK10025477
0.19 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,716 SqFt ($28 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 4-7-2014
HK10021701
5.08 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,008 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1956
Sold: 10-15-2013
HK10021367
0.2 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
780 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1947
Sold: 9-30-2013
HK10019883
0.76 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,025 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 7-8-2013
HK10018514
0.23 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,283 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1947
Sold: 7-31-2013
HK10017990
0.14 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$89,651 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 8-5-2025
HK25002683
0.3 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,675
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($45 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 7-30-2004
HK50111
15.0 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,700
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
820 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 7-26-2002
HK202591
0.39 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,750
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,080 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 7-10-2006
HK56259
0.3 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,750
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,504 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 9999
Sold: 3-9-2004
HK208109
3.0 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$89,780
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,080 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 8-10-2017
HK10039751
1.7 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$89,800
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
3,216 SqFt ($26 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1885
Sold: 8-28-2015
HK10030199
0.81 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$89,800
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,087 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1958
Sold: 6-29-2018
HK10042143
0.22 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,800
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
912 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1954
Sold: 5-26-2006
HK57670
0.35 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,800
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,674 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 6-14-2013
HK10018654
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,875
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,000 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 6-20-2014
HK10024182
0.34 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,605 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 5-6-2016
HK10031666
0.4 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,143 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1953
Sold: 4-29-2016
HK10032651
0.31 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,092 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 4-29-2016
HK10032857
0.31 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
980 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 4-22-2025
HK25001359
1.0 Acre
46 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC