51,072 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$88,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,000 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1901
Sold: 3-12-2025
HK25000913
0.08 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$88,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
900 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 8-24-2021
HK10057892
0.17 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
$88,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,570 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 4-30-2010
HK9997679
1.6 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$88,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,602 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 10-19-2020
HK10053785
1.03 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
$88,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,120 SqFt ($31 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 6-1-2020
HK10050763
1.25 Acres
47 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$88,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,616 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 5-25-2018
HK10042453
0.8 Acres
62 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$88,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,064 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 4-16-2018
HK10042435
15.97 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$88,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,751 SqFt ($47 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 5-12-2017
HK10037900
1.0 Acre
10 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$88,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 3-31-2017
HK10036301
0.31 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$88,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
844 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1952
Sold: 7-26-2017
HK10036184
0.22 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
KENNY SMITH REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$88,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,000 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1956
Sold: 1-30-2017
HK10036148
0.17 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$88,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,016 SqFt ($39 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 10-23-2017
HK10035737
0.46 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$88,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,280 SqFt ($42 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2012
Sold: 9-29-2016
HK10034961
2.5 Acres
52 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$88,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,025 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 8-5-2016
HK10034958
0.2 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ASSOCIATES OF LOUISVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$88,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-22-2010
HK10005501
0.91 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$88,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,050 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 2-26-2010
HK10003924
0.37 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$88,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,000 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 3-16-2010
HK10002974
1.82 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$88,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 7-20-2009
HK10000916
0.33 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$88,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,107 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 8-24-2007
HK62503
0.34 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$88,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,266 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1940
Sold: 11-8-2005
HK55731
2.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$88,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,180 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 10-19-2004
HK51280
0.31 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$88,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,284 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 6-29-2001
HK2201910
0.25 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$88,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
980 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 12-31-2003
HK208339
0.12 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$88,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,104 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 3-12-2004
HK208404
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$88,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,040 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 8-20-2004
HK208072
0.2 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$88,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,152 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 8-7-2003
HK207092
0.99 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
TW SHORTT REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$88,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,382 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 9-29-2003
HK207394
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$88,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,103 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 6-12-2003
HK206599
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$88,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,050 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 7-30-2003
HK205571
0.0 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$88,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
960 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 9-30-2002
HK204051
0.19 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES