51,072 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$87,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
672 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 5-12-2023
HK23001098
0.17 Acres
98 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$87,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,768 SqFt ($49 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 10-15-2009
HK9999503
5.03 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$87,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,000 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 4-24-2009
HK9997820
0.5 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$87,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
966 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1953
Sold: 5-16-2008
HK9995512
0.17 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$87,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,186 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 9-17-2021
HK10057218
0.46 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$87,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,080 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 5-7-2021
HK10055729
0.61 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$87,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2019
Sold: 3-9-2021
HK10054856
0.7 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$87,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,025 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 5-8-2020
HK10052103
0.24 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
$87,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,066 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1944
Sold: 5-8-2020
HK10051615
0.15 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
$87,500
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,381 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 2-27-2020
HK10050686
0.23 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER LEGACY REAL ESTATE GROUP GLASGOW
 
 
$87,500
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
725 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 11-25-2019
HK10050487
0.0 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$87,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,160 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 6-28-2019
HK10048156
0.76 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
STARTING GATE REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
 
 
1 / 1
$87,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,080 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 1-9-2019
HK10046162
0.17 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$87,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,428 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 3-15-2019
HK10045927
0.37 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$87,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,300 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 3-13-2019
HK10045512
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$87,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 2 Partial
1,352 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 10-31-2018
HK10045297
0.48 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
DEWAYNE SQUIRES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$87,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 9-12-2017
HK10038926
0.76 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$87,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 7-24-2017
HK10039604
2.72 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$87,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,464 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 6-1-2017
HK10038382
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$87,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,523 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 5-22-2017
HK10038094
0.63 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$87,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,025 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 5-8-2017
HK10038160
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$87,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,145 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1925
Sold: 3-10-2017
HK10037233
0.18 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$87,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,340 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1961
Sold: 3-30-2017
HK10037074
0.66 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$87,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,052 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1958
Sold: 12-26-2016
HK10036354
0.2 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$87,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 10-28-2016
HK10034210
0.38 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 4
$87,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,550 SqFt ($45 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 10-1-2011
HK10003543
2.38 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
US REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
 
 
$87,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
960 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 10-14-2009
HK10001949
0.31 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
$87,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,014 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 10-26-2009
HK10001171
1.0 Acre
8 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$87,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,096 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1940
Sold: 9-11-2007
HK9992068
0.17 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$87,500
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
1,050 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1948
Sold: 12-19-2007
HK9991878
0.14 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff