49,644 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$180,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,330 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-25-2004
HK208846
0.25 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$180,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,900 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 8-1-2003
HK207145
0.35 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$180,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,250 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1958
Sold: 8-20-2003
HK205967
0.45 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$180,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,100 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 10-25-2002
HK204528
1.0 Acre
8 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$180,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,902 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-22-2021
HK10056851
0.58 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
1 / 1
$180,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,735 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 7-2-2021
HK10056583
0.0 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND-SHEPHERDSVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$180,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,107 SqFt ($145 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 6-1-2021
HK10056299
0.51 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$180,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,248 SqFt ($144 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 4-23-2021
HK10055739
0.17 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$180,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,336 SqFt ($135 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 4-15-2021
HK10055704
0.72 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$180,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,223 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1982
Sold: 5-5-2021
HK10055650
0.29 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$180,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,787 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 2-22-2021
HK10055065
0.2 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$180,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,716 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 5-14-2021
HK10055000
0.31 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$180,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,748 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 11-19-2020
HK10054639
0.45 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$180,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,456 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 12-31-2020
HK10054412
0.2 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$180,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,152 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 9-23-2020
HK10053612
2.15 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
AT HOME REALTY OF KENTUCKY, LLC
 
 
$180,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,189 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 8-31-2020
HK10053052
0.32 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$180,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,110 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1939
Sold: 1-29-2021
HK10052126
0.33 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
$180,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,403 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-3-2020
HK10051958
0.18 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
GREATER ROUGH RIVER REALTY GROUP
 
 
$180,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,815 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 8-19-2020
HK10051671
0.39 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$180,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,782 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 2-28-2020
HK10051621
0.28 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$180,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,722 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
Sold: 3-26-2020
HK10051400
0.27 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$180,000
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,027 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 3-11-2020
HK10050993
1.47 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
$180,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,648 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 12-3-2019
HK10050492
0.72 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX PREMIER PROPERTIES LLC
 
 
$180,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,617 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 1-14-2020
HK10050010
0.17 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
$180,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,730 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 8-5-2020
HK10049504
0.25 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$180,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,334 SqFt ($131 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2011
Sold: 10-4-2019
HK10049217
0.27 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$180,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,332 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-3-2019
HK10048871
0.3 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$180,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,304 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 7-3-2019
HK10048305
1.57 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$180,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,034 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 6-17-2019
HK10048356
1.0 Acre
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$180,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,684 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1921
Sold: 8-1-2019
HK10048155
1.01 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
BUSY BEE REALTY