49,593 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$163,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 11-6-2003
HK204131
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
$163,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,152 SqFt ($138 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1950
Sold: 8-6-2020
HK10052538
0.18 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
ETOWN REALTY INC
 
 
$163,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,427 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 8-7-2020
HK10052302
0.98 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
$163,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,100 SqFt ($148 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 4-17-2020
HK10051651
0.24 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND-SHEPHERDSVILLE
 
 
$163,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,520 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 10-1-2019
HK10049459
1.17 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$163,000
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,584 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 4-10-2020
HK10047899
0.98 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$163,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,400 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 4-19-2019
HK10047217
6.43 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
CORA CURTIS REALTY, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$163,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,452 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 4-25-2018
HK10040708
1.38 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
UNITED REAL ESTATE LOUISVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$163,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,848 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 10-31-2016
HK10036640
0.79 Acres
97 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$163,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,766 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 6-20-2016
HK10033986
0.55 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
$163,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,692 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-26-2010
HK10005701
0.72 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$163,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,518 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-25-2009
HK10001672
0.3 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$163,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,364 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-18-2007
HK9991604
1.0 Acre
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$163,042
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,787 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-11-2004
HK209098
0.26 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$163,250
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,420 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 10-3-2002
HK202937
0.34 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$163,300
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,525 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 1-13-2010
HK10001494
0.78 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$163,400
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,976 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-20-2005
HK52078
0.96 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$163,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
975 SqFt ($165 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 11-3-2023
HK23003523
0.0 Acres
42 Miles to Fort Knox
CRANE REALTORS LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$163,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,740 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 2-25-2022
HK10059256
0.43 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
$163,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,514 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 5-4-2009
HK9997332
0.7 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$163,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,756 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-26-2007
HK62549
0.19 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$163,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,756 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-17-2006
HK60485
0.16 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$163,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,802 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 1-27-2006
HK56462
0.73 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
1 / 1
$163,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 1-7-2005
HK51480
1.5 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$163,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 3-17-2004
HK208916
0.28 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
$163,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,134 SqFt ($141 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 5-6-2020
HK10051813
0.18 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND-SHEPHERDSVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$163,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,560 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2012
Sold: 4-10-2020
HK10049237
15.05 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$163,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,372 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 8-21-2019
HK10049082
0.35 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND-SHEPHERDSVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$163,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,490 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 12-26-2017
HK10041889
0.69 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$163,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,448 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 2-10-2017
HK10036809
1.93 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.