49,586 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,554 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 10-26-2001
HK202065
0.28 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,394 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2019
Sold: 3-20-2020
HK10051295
0.59 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
LIVINGSTON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,599 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1969
Sold: 8-13-2021
HK10057160
0.28 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD CITY REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,166 SqFt ($136 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-12-2021
HK10056758
0.34 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
GREATER ROUGH RIVER REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,390 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-8-2021
HK10056756
0.2 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD KNOX REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,248 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1951
Sold: 5-20-2021
HK10056085
0.22 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1995
Sold: 2-12-2021
HK10054896
0.69 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,288 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 1-22-2021
HK10054531
1.52 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 2-17-2021
HK10054416
0.7 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,161 SqFt ($134 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 1-15-2021
HK10054298
0.37 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD KNOX REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,362 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1901
Sold: 10-21-2020
HK10053682
0.19 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,400 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1949
Sold: 10-30-2020
HK10053676
1.1 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,891 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1957
Sold: 9-11-2020
HK10053522
0.32 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,100 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1985
Sold: 6-17-2020
HK10052834
1.0 Acre
44 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,282 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1863
Sold: 11-10-2020
HK10051003
3.35 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,852 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 12-23-2019
HK10050693
1.15 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,300 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1953
Sold: 5-27-2020
HK10051018
0.21 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,064 SqFt ($146 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1942
Sold: 5-28-2020
HK10050210
7.21 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,672 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 12-18-2019
HK10049248
0.43 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,714 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 3-23-2020
HK10049554
4.0 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
$159,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,006 SqFt ($148 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 6-26-2020
HK10047373
0.75 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,873 SqFt ($52 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1996
Sold: 9-26-2019
HK10049318
2.18 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,304 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 10-4-2019
HK10049083
0.23 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,690 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-29-2019
HK10048422
0.72 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,967 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 5-23-2019
HK10047343
1.55 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,112 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1991
Sold: 4-18-2019
HK10047028
1.16 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,605 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 9-24-2018
HK10044901
1.06 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,900 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 1-9-2019
HK10044361
0.12 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,354 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1971
Sold: 7-20-2018
HK10043984
0.34 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 7-3-2018
HK10043647
2.28 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff