49,586 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$158,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,156 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-22-2018
HK10044170
0.25 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY CRUTCHER- Louisville
 
 
1 / 1
$158,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,602 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1958
Sold: 5-29-2018
HK10042238
2.92 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$158,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,455 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-9-2018
HK10041166
0.68 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$158,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,478 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 12-5-2017
HK10041292
0.99 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$158,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,372 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 12-11-2017
HK10041002
2.5 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY CRUTCHER- Louisville
 
 
1 / 1
$158,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,950 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 12-8-2017
HK10040454
0.7 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
$158,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,280 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 4-28-2010
HK10004773
1.19 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$158,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,560 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-3-2010
HK10003684
2.0 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$158,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,306 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-31-2007
HK9992938
0.19 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$158,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,544 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 7-13-2007
HK61905
0.55 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$158,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-2-2005
HK55251
2.08 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$158,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,644 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-21-2001
HK201074
0.37 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$158,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,410 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 11-8-2013
HK10021252
0.35 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$158,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,767 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 3-16-2006
HK57298
0.26 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$158,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,361 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
Sold: 12-19-2017
HK10041547
0.39 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$158,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,512 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-10-2007
HK9992231
0.41 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$158,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 2-6-2014
HK10021699
0.25 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,356 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-13-2016
HK10032606
0.41 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,478 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 5-12-2016
HK10034250
1.08 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 3-17-2026
HK25005182
0.83 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,080 SqFt ($134 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1956
Sold: 3-14-2025
HK25000177
0.15 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,432 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 3-11-2016
HK10032202
3.12 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,200 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 2-27-2025
HK24002666
0.76 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,071 SqFt ($148 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1941
Sold: 10-30-2025
HK25004667
0.12 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,750 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 10-16-2015
HK10030497
1.03 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
BLUE MOOSE REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,064 SqFt ($149 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1947
Sold: 9-27-2024
HK24003283
0.09 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,747 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-22-2015
HK10028726
0.63 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,333 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 8-5-2025
HK25002576
0.29 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 6-28-2024
HK24001918
1.0 Acre
50 Miles to Fort Knox
Mayes Thompson Realty & Auction
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,317 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 6-7-2024
HK24001496
2.3 Acres
44 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX PREMIER PROPERTIES LLC