49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,660 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 2-7-2014
HK10021017
0.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,350
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,200 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 10-24-2003
HK207106
1.76 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$150,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,386 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 10-19-2021
HK10058054
0.21 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$150,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,606 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 2-12-2019
HK10044752
0.74 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BRUNSON REAL ESTATE THE PROS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,515 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 10-26-2007
HK9993898
0.2 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,740 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 10-15-2004
HK52003
0.83 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,500 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-20-2004
HK51554
0.79 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-19-2004
HK50879
0.75 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,828 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1925
Sold: 11-19-2004
HK208661
24.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$150,700 (auction)
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
944 SqFt ($160 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1952
Sold: 8-27-2024
HK24002645
0.51 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$150,700 (auction)
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,462 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1953
Sold: 5-16-2024
HK24001151
0.34 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
EXP REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,750
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,780 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 11-17-2000
HK6010210
0.69 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$150,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,640 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1885
Sold: 11-10-2016
HK10035543
0.25 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,755 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-20-2004
HK208980
0.81 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,836 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 9-17-2004
HK51188
2.2 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$150,999
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,080 SqFt ($141 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 3-3-2021
HK10054864
0.35 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$151,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,124 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 7-26-2024
HK24002075
0.23 Acres
52 Miles to Fort Knox
Real Estate Go To
 
 
1 / 1
$151,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,356 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-18-2024
HK24003982
0.13 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$151,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,550 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 11-19-2008
HK9998469
0.68 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
$151,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 2-12-2008
HK9997650
1.0 Acre
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$151,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 8-24-2021
HK10056635
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$151,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,240 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 8-29-2019
HK10048859
0.33 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$151,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,596 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 9-21-2017
HK10040757
0.19 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$151,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,487 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 5-19-2017
HK10038463
0.36 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CORA CURTIS REALTY, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$151,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,147 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 5-12-2010
HK10004158
0.95 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$151,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,256 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-6-2006
HK60469
5.67 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$151,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,497 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 12-29-2014
HK10023350
0.75 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$151,250 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,500 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 4-17-2026
HK2600920
1.6 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$151,250 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,080 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year:
Sold: 5-6-2024
HK24001127
39.0 Acres
44 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
$151,250
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,680 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 8-29-2008
HK9995379
0.25 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY