49,580 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,585 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 3-16-2018
HK10042268
0.64 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,751 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-30-2018
HK10042036
0.12 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,178 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 3-15-2018
HK10042012
0.5 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,014 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 2-6-2018
HK10041857
0.0 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,826 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1951
Sold: 4-24-2018
HK10041827
0.56 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,620 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 3-11-2018
HK10041694
2.8 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,432 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 3-15-2018
HK10041609
0.46 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,260 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 1-15-2018
HK10041752
0.41 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,792 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 2-8-2018
HK10041729
20.8 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,364 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 5-15-2018
HK10041664
0.74 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,300 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 3-31-2018
HK10041566
0.78 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,120 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 11-30-2017
HK10041092
0.2 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,000 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1958
Sold: 2-23-2018
HK10041301
0.29 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ASSOCIATES OF LOUISVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,606 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1969
Sold: 2-13-2018
HK10041380
0.33 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,194 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 12-1-2017
HK10040674
0.12 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,710 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 2-1-2018
HK10040818
0.37 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,153 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 1-19-2018
HK10041040
0.34 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,728 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 3-16-2018
HK10040709
0.29 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,636 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 11-13-2017
HK10040424
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,920 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 4-11-2018
HK10040610
0.46 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,294 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 10-30-2017
HK10040355
0.25 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,260 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-25-2017
HK10040408
0.21 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,226 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1890
Sold: 3-30-2018
HK10040274
0.36 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,061 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1958
Sold: 10-30-2017
HK10040402
0.27 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,373 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-2-2017
HK10040161
0.13 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,512 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 10-3-2017
HK10040373
0.3 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,525 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 6-8-2017
HK10038737
0.43 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
JURY REALTY AND AUCTION COMPANY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-12-2017
HK10039953
0.52 Acres
50 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER LEGACY REAL ESTATE GROUP GLASGOW
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,896 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 2-26-2018
HK10039779
1.56 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,029 SqFt ($131 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1958
Sold: 12-8-2017
HK10039846
0.33 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff