49,567 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$135,000
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,110 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 3-27-2020
HK10051117
1.98 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,188 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 12-16-2019
HK10050364
10.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,538 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1951
Sold: 12-10-2019
HK10050039
0.17 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,285 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1947
Sold: 4-10-2020
HK10050146
0.46 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
$135,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,796 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 12-23-2019
HK10050411
1.05 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,233 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1900
Sold: 12-23-2019
HK10049775
0.28 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,700 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 4-17-2020
HK10049589
2.5 Acres
64 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,363 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-30-2019
HK10049091
0.16 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,195 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 4-30-2019
HK10047363
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-6-2019
HK10048751
1.4 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,338 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 7-31-2019
HK10048623
0.3 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,866 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1935
Sold: 7-12-2019
HK10048295
0.18 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,620 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 12-27-2019
HK10048115
0.45 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,312 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 5-6-2019
HK10048064
0.71 Acres
42 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,592 SqFt ($41 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 8-2-2019
HK10047953
0.89 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 9-23-2019
HK10047588
2.38 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,269 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 3-15-2019
HK10046817
0.56 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,322 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 4-26-2019
HK10046803
0.32 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
BRUNSON REAL ESTATE THE PROS
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
884 SqFt ($149 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1942
Sold: 4-8-2019
HK10047055
0.14 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,234 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 3-12-2019
HK10046940
0.14 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
UNITED REAL ESTATE LOUISVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 3-15-2019
HK10046843
1.15 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,410 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 3-28-2019
HK10046830
0.3 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
CRANE REALTORS LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,214 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-2-2019
HK10046565
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,280 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year:
Sold: 6-25-2019
HK10046250
31.43 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 11-28-2018
HK10045474
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,271 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 4-3-2019
HK10044777
0.26 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,836 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 6-28-2018
HK10044304
4.94 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,736 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-5-2018
HK10044283
1.0 Acre
25 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,679 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1969
Sold: 7-20-2018
HK10043654
0.23 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,720 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 8-9-2018
HK10043493
0.47 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC