49,567 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,999
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
648 SqFt ($216 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 6-6-2025
HK25000501
0.1 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$134,999
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,475 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1958
Sold: 2-8-2021
HK10054866
0.26 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,999
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1987
Sold: 12-10-2020
HK10054561
4.0 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,999
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,040 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 10-26-2020
HK10053738
0.45 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2012
Sold: 5-11-2018
HK10041929
0.69 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,827 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 1-10-2018
HK10041142
0.39 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1981
Sold: 9-29-2016
HK10032727
0.4 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,450 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 11-2-2006
HK57788
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,872 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 1-31-2013
HK10017304
1.5 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,254 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 5-5-2016
HK10033564
6.61 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$135,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
975 SqFt ($138 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 5-1-2026
HK2600575
2.36 Acres
52 Miles to Fort Knox
Mayes Thompson Realty & Auction
 
 
$135,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,137 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 3-31-2026
HK2600259
0.0 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
$135,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,248 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1958
Sold: 3-12-2026
HK25003933
0.23 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$135,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
780 SqFt ($141 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1956
Sold: 2-20-2026
HK2600047
0.17 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$135,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,150 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 2-11-2026
HK25005070
0.0 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
85W Real Estate
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,180 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2015
Sold: 1-28-2016
HK10031540
0.65 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,116 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 1-28-2016
HK10031248
0.78 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
1,050 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1920
Sold: 1-8-2016
HK10031642
52.03 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,868 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 12-30-2015
HK10030452
1.1 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
600 SqFt ($192 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 10-16-2024
HK24001838
0.56 Acres
43 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,339 SqFt ($40 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 10-16-2015
HK10031042
2.0 Acres
64 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,353 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-9-2015
HK10030996
0.73 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
896 SqFt ($151 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1953
Sold: 10-6-2025
HK25004255
1.2 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,449 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 10-2-2015
HK10030505
0.14 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
$135,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,263 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 9-18-2025
HK25002864
0.4 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,036 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 9-20-2024
HK24000342
6.44 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,080 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 9-11-2025
HK25003579
1.32 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,896 SqFt ($46 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 9-15-2015
HK10025741
0.31 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,735 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 8-25-2015
HK10026502
0.45 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
ELITE REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,118 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 8-20-2015
HK10030203
0.74 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff