49,565 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 2-26-2007
HK59520
0.5 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,724 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 4-21-2006
HK57469
0.37 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,708 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 11-22-2005
HK55826
0.4 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-16-2006
HK54818
5.0 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,638 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 8-12-2005
HK54014
1.53 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,336 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 6-7-2005
HK53597
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,380 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-14-2005
HK53042
1.0 Acre
21 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,240 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-16-2005
HK53504
0.53 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,816 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1929
Sold: 2-4-2005
HK52369
0.14 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 9-17-2004
HK51505
0.47 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,476 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-15-2004
HK51292
1.1 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,807 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 5-31-2001
HK3320562
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,225 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 10-5-2004
HK208772
0.25 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,000 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 9-1-2000
HK2201705
5.0 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,545 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 1-8-2004
HK206792
0.35 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY-JEFFRIES TEAM
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,318 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 11-15-2002
HK204105
0.0 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,700 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 1-17-2003
HK203608
3.28 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,904 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 4-25-2002
HK202348
1.1 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
WISE AUCTION & REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,871 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 11-29-2001
HK201567
0.34 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,606 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-19-2014
HK10027809
0.75 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,390 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 9-30-2014
HK10025207
0.78 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,238 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1964
Sold: 4-1-2015
HK10023464
0.41 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,421 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 9-30-2013
HK10020962
0.27 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-16-2013
HK10018182
0.72 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,430 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 3-22-2013
HK10017597
0.32 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,970 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 5-30-2013
HK10017082
0.32 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
THOMPSON REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,881 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 10-25-2012
HK10016572
0.24 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,600
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,080 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 7-7-2008
HK9996878
0.34 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,600
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,709 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-31-2004
HK50231
0.81 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,600
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,570 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-17-2003
HK208143
0.79 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING