49,561 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,650 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1933
Sold: 3-29-2013
HK10018731
0.3 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,502 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 3-20-2013
HK10016229
1.14 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-23-2012
HK10016066
0.86 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,011 SqFt ($42 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1964
Sold: 8-16-2012
HK10015953
1.5 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1941
Sold: 12-6-2012
HK10015655
1.5 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
$127,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,421 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 11-6-2009
HK10002487
0.29 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,488 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-16-2006
HK59032
0.21 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,476 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 10-15-2004
HK51750
1.5 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,745 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 4-12-2002
HK203236
1.5 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$127,987
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,531 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-31-2015
HK10028493
0.16 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$128,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,350 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 3-19-2025
HK25000545
0.7 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
Front Runner Real Estate
 
 
1 / 1
$128,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,504 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 12-10-2015
HK10025192
2.6 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$128,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,560 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1957
Sold: 11-8-2024
HK24003197
0.11 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
Real Estate Kentucky, Inc.
 
 
1 / 1
$128,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,200 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1981
Sold: 8-14-2015
HK10029536
0.28 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
$128,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,242 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 9-8-2008
HK9996859
0.46 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$128,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,000 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 12-14-2020
HK10051014
7.57 Acres
78 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$128,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,008 SqFt ($133 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 7-9-2021
HK10056441
0.24 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$128,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,512 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1958
Sold: 1-14-2021
HK10054385
0.5 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$128,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,260 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2020
Sold: 10-2-2020
HK10054138
0.37 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
$128,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,824 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1958
Sold: 5-27-2020
HK10052209
2.45 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$128,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,710 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-30-2019
HK10048691
0.78 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$128,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,710 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-1-2019
HK10047926
0.55 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$128,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,782 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 10-3-2018
HK10045070
2.75 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$128,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,628 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1949
Sold: 9-26-2018
HK10044863
0.9 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$128,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-20-2018
HK10044424
0.07 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$128,000
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,944 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 9-17-2018
HK10043993
1.18 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$128,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,373 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 7-23-2018
HK10044048
0.29 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$128,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,104 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 7-15-2018
HK10043964
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$128,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,203 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 11-8-2018
HK10043735
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$128,000 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,314 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 4-16-2018
HK10042280
0.21 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.